Masters National Championships Jul. 18, 2014 - Jul. 19, 2014
300 W Station Square Dr Pittsburgh, PA
Results By Year:
Bodybuilding
Masters Earned Pro Card
Jim Arrington
James Corn
Skip Robinson
Milton Martinez
Jon Anderson
Ko Chandetka
Mark Erpelding
Charles Lyons
Gary Czuk
Masters Over 35 Overall
Jon Anderson
Masters Over 35 Super Heavyweight
1. Jon Anderson
2. John Meadows
3. David Fisch
4. Aubrey Gaines
5. John Silvey
6. Lonnie Townsend
7. Nathan Steiger
8. Dave Johnson
9. Korbie Ntiforo
10. Jacob Warren
11. Lance Mcfarland
12. Phillip Farmer, Jr.
13. Carlos Rodriguez
14. Kelly Parks
15. Lee Larson
Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Mark Erpelding
2. Walker Martin
3. DeShawn Glass
4. Tim Liggins
5. Shaunte Blakely
6. Ruben Escobar
7. Joe Thomas
8. Sean Calder
9. Zdenek Voprada
10. Kevin Sperling
11. Kevin Klemm
12. Michael Taylor
13. Billy Boston
14. Bo Espinosa
15. Sherwin Pagtakhan
16. Christopher James
Masters Over 35 Light Heavyweight
1. Charles Lyons
2. Stoil Stoilov
3. Milton Martinez
4. Richard Williams
5. Lindsey Moore
6. Michael Termini
7. Tim Davis
8. Brian Hoydic
9. Omar Bamtisia-rosario
10. Robert Kreider
11. Kareem Mobley
12. Brett Becker
13. Esterick TJ Watkins
14. Mark Blackwell
15. David Lovelace
16. Eric Timbers
17. Michael DePalma
17. Vinny Gue
17. Brandon Francis
17. Lance Shaw
17. Jeff McCray
17. Jaime Pernaranda
17. Tad Inoue
17. Damon Edmonds
17. Russ Pierce
Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. Ryan Celli
2. Marc Phillips
3. Matthew Johnson
4. Leon Harrison
5. Glen Montgomery
6. Seth Richardson
7. Eric Jarvina
8. Jerome Dinh
9. Michael Davila
10. John Gallagher
11. Steve Haldeman
11. Jorge Ramirez
Masters Over 35 Welterweight
1. Mark Ritter
2. Joe Brenner
3. Jaime Gardner
4. Tony Haas
5. Gheorghe State
6. Tim Tevin
7. Johnathan Holden
Masters Over 35 Bantamweight
1. Jeff Cohen
Masters Over 40 Overall
Ko Chandetka
Masters Over 40 Super Heavyweight
1. Jon Anderson
2. Ronald Sargeant
3. Aubrey Gaines
4. John Meadows
5. Lonnie Townsend
6. Jeff Johnson
7. Michael Sheppard
8. Daniel DeGeorge
9. Matthew Puglia
10. Phillip Farmer, Jr.
11. Julius Ayinla
12. Daniel Embry
13. Jerry Murray
14. Chuck Laird
15. Kelly Parks
16. Chris Marzarella
16. David Estrada
16. Korbie Ntiforo
Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Dennis Hopson
2. Bobby Anderson
3. George Asmus
4. DeShawn Glass
5. Derrick Valentine
6. Robert Costarelli
7. Kevin Malone
8. Gregory Zimmerman
9. Kevin Sperling
10. Scott Stevenson
11. Sean Calder
12. Louis Sanders
13. Johnathan Johnson
14. Melvin Alston
15. Jim Anderson
16. Chris Dollar
16. Sherwin Pagtakhan
16. Daniel DeGeorge
16. Todd Drolshagen
Masters Over 40 Light Heavyweight
1. Milton Martinez
2. Brian Hoydic
3. Kareem Mobley
4. Ryan Walters
5. Chuck Leonard
6. Richard Williams
7. Reginald Anderson
8. Esterick TJ Watkins
9. Stoil Stoilov
10. Lloyd Dempster
11. Donnie Bivens
12. Robert Kreider
13. Brett Becker
14. Michael DePalma
15. Mark Blackwell
16. Tim Davis
17. Eric Diggs
17. Andy Harshman
17. Paul Southern
17. Jeff McCray
17. Joshua Goslin
17. Tad Inoue
17. Ted Symonds
17. Shawn Beihl
17. Anthony Kozubal
Masters Over 40 Middleweight
1. Ko Chandetka
2. Steven Senka
3. Ryan Celli
4. Glen Montgomery
5. Moses Ajala
6. Blas Montalvo
7. Marc Phillips
8. David Finelli
9. Leon Harrison
10. John Gallagher
11. Chris Reed
12. David Johnson
13. Jeff Behar
14. Ralph Chewning
15. Rich Savage
16. Rick Schue
17. Steve Haldeman
17. Jorge Ramirez
19. Ryan Maki
19. Larry Ray, Jr
Masters Over 40 Welterweight
1. Daniel Stern
2. Jaime Gardner
3. Joe Brenner
4. Gheorghe State
5. Tony Haas
6. Steven Scutti
7. Gregory Kuhn
8. Thomas Moon
9. Hardy Wood
10. Tannie Guidry
11. Anthony Mannino
12. Johnny Mccarty
13. David Daly
Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Wayne Hugar
Masters Over 40 Bantamweight
1. Jeff Cohen
Masters Over 50 Overall
Skip Robinson
Masters Over 50 Super Heavyweight
1. Julius Ayinla
2. Ronald Benson, jr.
3. Kevyn Warren
4. Philip Cooper
5. Mike Mollahan
6. Emanuel Campbell
7. James Mckinney
8. Tom Bowman
9. Erick Schultz
Masters Over 50 Heavyweight
1. Osiris
2. Gary Vain
3. Tab Hunter
4. Paul Davis
5. Roger Puffer
6. William Logan
7. Jeff Geldean
8. Eric Phillips
9. Michael Phillips
10. Tom Wagner
11. Dandel Ray ross
12. Jack Friend
13. Mark Manalakos
14. Bill Reisen
15. Willie Wooden
16. Carl Mason
17. Bizdan Blithstrup
17. Timothy Scott lefever
Masters Over 50 Light Heavyweight
1. Joseph Hubbard
2. Kevin Khapp
3. Bill Quick
4. Francisco Estrada
5. Todd Scarborough
6. Joe Munich
7. Wilbert Lock
8. Mark Bacon
9. Michael Broadway
10. David Walters
11. Randy Watson
12. Steven Kornfeld
13. Stephen Banko
14. Donald Bridgers Jr.
15. Joe Corbett
15. Steven Medina
17. George Giraldo
18. Jamie Tucker
18. Jeff Richardson
18. Craig Nossokoff
Masters Over 50 Middleweight
1. Skip Robinson
2. Jamie Giampa
3. Moses Ajala
4. Nino Siciliano
5. David Johnson
6. Michael Davila
7. Ken Baldwin
8. Wiley White
9. Rory Love
10. Ed Melendez
11. Ralph Chewning
12. Anthony Ferrigno
13. John Bliss
14. Steven Herbert
15. Patrick Marcauio
16. Steve Givenus
17. Winston Johnson
17. Tim Anderson
Masters Over 50 Welterweight
1. Kent Bierly
2. Eric Rapoza
3. Tres Bennett
4. Brian Nixon
5. Steven Scutti
6. Phil Wescott
7. Richard Woessner
8. Gregory Kuhn
9. Tannie Guidry
10. Johnny Mccarty
11. David Daly
Masters Over 50 Lightweight
1. Sandy Sanchez
2. Daniel Brady
3. Kim Skillings
4. Wayne Hugar
5. Thomas Donato
Masters Over 50 Bantamweight
1. Jeff Cohen
2. Randy Merrigan
3. James Seifert
4. Dace Mcintyre
5. Roger Godsey
Masters Over 60 Overall
Gary Czuk
Masters Over 60 Heavyweight
1. Robert Irby
2. Clint Struble
3. Willie Wooden
4. Frank Pinto
5. John Kempka
Masters Over 60 Light Heavyweight
1. Gary Czuk
2. Jon Witty
3. Ron Cetovick
4. Leonard Wolf
5. Tony McLaughlin
Masters Over 60 Middleweight
1. Stanley Bishop
2. David Crawley
3. Paul Finkelstein
4. Rob Godwin
5. Robert Pierre-Louis
Mark Oymaian
Clint Struble
Glen Borah
Peter Haina
Gregg Hartley
Robert York
Dan Acosta
Bob Slade
Masters Over 60 Lightweight
1. Michael Huard
2. Charlie Gripp
Masters Over 70 Overall
James Corn
Masters Over 70
1. James Corn
2. David Til
3. Jim Arrington
4. Dick Ellertson
5. James Cothran
6. Paul Cisneros
7. Charles David
8. Paul Watson
Masters Over 80 Overall
Jim Arrington
Masters Over 80
1. Jim Arrington
Collegiate National Champion
Cody Montgomery
Collegiate Heavyweight
1. Cody Montgomery
2. Zachary Merkel
3. Alexander Webb
4. Chris Fine
Collegiate Light Heavyweight
1. Christian Fattore
2. Carlon Thomas, sr.
3. Michael Serpico
4. Ryan Stockton
5. Lucas Gladish
Collegiate Middleweight
1. Jacob Castro-White
2. Orlando Sciulli
Collegiate Lightweight
1. Austin Kendrick
Teen National Champion
Cody Montgomery
Teen Heavyweight
1. Cody Montgomery
2. Nicholas Walker
3. Dan McGivney
4. Chad Todaro
5. Tyler Picard
6. Austin Barker
Teen Light Heavyweight
1. Mohammad Aburajouh
2. Diego Spivey
3. Lucas Gladish
4. Franco Ntiforo
5. Cody Bishop
6. Jake Mitchell
Teen Middleweight
1. Robert Willey
2. David Wheeler
3. Joshua Vogel
4. Trevor Burch
5. Marko Berlenbach
6. Darin Sliker
7. Ashton Rogers
Teen Lightweight
1. Lorenzo Martir
2. Camren Cochran
3. Colton Sellars
4. Jeffery Lamango
Women - Earned Pro Card
Patty Corbett
Keli Watkins
Angela Rayburn
Women - Masters Over 35 Overall
Angela Rayburn
Women - Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Angela Rayburn
2. Shenequika Perry-Stadelman
3. Keli Watkins
4. Carrie Prather
5. Tischa Thomas
6. Gabrielle Monastero
7. Buffy Gordon
8. Kate Cooper
9. Lunette Johnson
10. Jennifer Gutierrez
11. Crystal Anthony
Women - Masters Over 35 Light Heavyweight
1. Amanda Micka
2. Cheryl Faust
3. Danielle Guevara
4. Leslie Jones
5. Nicole Hughes
Women - Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. Maria Eaparicio-lomax
2. LeeAnn Scelfo-Cino
3. Ivette Sheek
4. Robyn Blankenship
5. Laurie Eisenbrandt
6. Melissa Shephard
Women - Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Robin Torres
Women - Masters Over 45 Overall
Keli Watkins
Women - Masters Over 45 Heavyweight
1. Keli Watkins
2. Audry Peden Blinstrup
3. Kate Cooper
4. Buffy Gordon
5. Gabrielle Monastero
6. Lunette Johnson
7. Kasha Winston
8. Anne Marie via
9. Tina Chinchic
10. Nancy Brigham
11. Jill Lundy
12. Lisa OKelly
Women - Masters Over 45 Light Heavyweight
1. Myra Adams
2. Donna McGinn
3. Cheryl Faust
4. Patty Corbett
5. Celia Cadena
6. Toni Brown
7. Danielle Guevara
8. Amy Hauck
9. Rhonda Reilly
10. Maria Flores
Women - Masters Over 45 Middleweight
1. LeeAnn Scelfo-Cino
2. Kelley Owen
3. Ivette Sheek
4. Robin Gizzi
5. Laurie Eisenbrandt
Women - Masters Over 45 Lightweight
1. Robin Torres
2. Bonnie Wescott
Women - Masters Over 55
1. Patty Corbett
2. Celia Cadena
3. Robin Gizzi
4. Toni Brown
5. Kasha Winston
6. Nancy Brigham
7. Laurie Eisenbrandt
Women - Masters Over 65
1. Kay Friend
Physique
Men - Masters Earned Pro Card
Robert Simpson
David Rayday
Tim DeGroot
Mark Will
Gino Caccauale
Bryan Hubbard
Hidenobu Tanaka
Gene Amoguis
Chris Ellis
Travis Young
Lance Phillips
Eric Abenoja
Tracy Burr
Marcellus Campbell
Johnny Quinones
Gary VanRoos
Chad Jackson
Kelly Schmidt
Carlos Ferrer
Joe Moss
Barry Thames
Antione Williams
Michael Dougherty
Greg Brant
Otto Montgomery
T.a. Martin
Matt Wold
Regie Simmons
Men - Masters Over 35 Overall
Greg Brant
Men - Masters Over 35 - Class A
1. Kelly Schmidt
2. Carlos Ferrer
3. Hallart Keaton
4. Gerald Saragosa
5. Timothy Henley
6. Frank Same
7. Gene Amoguis
8. Jason Gardner
8. James Maio
10. Ozon Wilson
11. Hidenobu Tanaka
12. Ronald Gallagher
13. Joe Paunson
14. James Youngblood
15. Omar Bautista
16. Michael Ogawa
16. Todd Shively
16. Russell Hindman
16. Jason Nunn
Men - Masters Over 35 - Class B
1. Joe Moss
2. Barry Thames
3. Chris White
4. Travis Young
5. Marcus Perron
6. Jim Stewart
7. Gil Devera
8. Tim Feuling
9. Ryan Henderson
10. Jamie Fowler
11. Travis Broussard
Men - Masters Over 35 - Class C
1. Antione Williams
2. Michael Dougherty
3. Terrence Dupree
4. Shannon Haynes
5. Russell Mania
6. Tony Toscano
7. Matt Zumwalt
8. Tim DeGroot
9. Christian Kraatz
10. Erik Mara
11. Shawn Powers
Men - Masters Over 35 - Class D
1. Greg Brant
2. Marcellus Campbell
3. Tracy Burr
4. Clint Pannell
5. Jeremy Daniel
6. Derek Aparis
7. Daniel Collins
8. Jonathan Ortega
9. Ivory Wilcox
10. Tyler Zajic
Men - Masters Over 35 - Class E
1. Otto Montgomery
2. Regie Simmons
3. Tim Frost
4. Godwin Odior
5. Vesselin Diev
6. Brent Guillory
7. Brenden Floyd
8. Armand Dabuet
9. Nate Grasse
10. Sean Daniel
11. Chad Taylor
12. Ryan Boddicker
13. Jon Wall
13. Matthew Oberholzer
15. Matt Black
16. Brian Burnett
17. Mobutu Bracy
18. Christopher Stephens
19. Steve Alkana
19. Clint Hospodarsky
Men - Masters Over 35 - Class F
1. T.a. Martin
2. Matt Wold
3. Antonio Clyburn
4. Antoine Scott
5. George Dordy, jr.
6. Joshua Self
7. Christoph Wertz
8. Bryan Hubbard
9. Gary VanRoos
10. Franklin Ausler
11. Zachary Hall
12. Erik De La Rosa
13. Pharoah Kafele
14. Joe Balfanz
15. Barry Smith
Men - Masters Over 40 Overall
Lance Phillips
Men - Masters Over 40 - Class A
1. Hidenobu Tanaka
2. Gene Amoguis
3. Jason Gardner
4. Robert Simpson
5. Timothy Henley
6. Todd Rogers
7. Joe Paunson
8. Cliff Boyce
8. Frank Same
10. James Youngblood
11. Joe Solinski
12. Ronald Gallagher
13. Michael Matassa
14. Kerri Cobb
15. Hallart Keaton
16. Russell Hindman
17. Michael Ogawa
Men - Masters Over 40 - Class B
1. Chris Ellis
2. Travis Young
3. Tim Feuling
4. Ryan Henderson
5. Jimmie Carroll
6. David Rayday
Men - Masters Over 40 - Class C
1. Lance Phillips
2. Eric Abenoja
3. Shannon Haynes
4. Tim DeGroot
5. Terrence Dupree
6. Mark Loshelder
7. Michael Anderson
8. Victor Fan
9. Daniel Pena
10. Erik Mara
11. Shawn Powers
12. Kirk Taylor
13. Gregory Fishburn
Men - Masters Over 40 - Class D
1. Tracy Burr
2. Marcellus Campbell
3. Clint Pannell
4. Ivory Wilcox
5. Nick Rogers
6. Allen Maxenburger
Men - Masters Over 40 - Class E
1. Johnny Quinones
2. Gino Caccauale
3. Brent Guillory
4. Sean Daniel
5. Steve Alkana
6. David Robbins
7. Rob Conway
8. Edward Bryan
9. Spencer Wormuth
10. Matt Black
11. Terry Pratt
12. John Rushford
Men - Masters Over 40 - Class F
1. Gary VanRoos
2. Chad Jackson
3. Bryan Hubbard
4. Pete Hartnett
5. George Dordy, jr.
6. Lonnie Lewis
7. Franklin Ausler
8. Kendall Mauzon
9. Dan Edward
10. Christoph Wertz
11. Barry Smith
12. Pharoah Kafele
Men Over 45 - Overall
Gino Caccauale
Men - Over 45 - Class A
1. Robert Simpson
2. Gene Amoguis
3. Frank Same
4. David Roberts
5. Cliff Boyce
6. Todd Rogers
7. Michael Matassa
8. Martin Burger
9. Joe Solinski
Men - Over 45 - Class B
1. David Rayday
2. Vilcois Desir
Men - Over 45 - Class C
1. Tim DeGroot
2. Michael Anderson
3. Victor Fan
4. Mark Loshelder
5. Shawn Powers
6. Donald Jenkins
7. Richard Ligenza
8. William Stevenson
9. Kirk Taylor
Men - Over 45 - Class D
1. Mark Will
2. Steven Herbert
3. Jeffrey Cording
4. David Pruitt
5. Guy Lameo
6. Allen Maxenburger
Men - Over 45 - Class E
1. Gino Caccauale
2. David Robbins
3. Spencer Wormuth
4. Sean Daniel
5. Edward Bryan
6. John Rushford
7. Steve Alkana
8. Michael Brickhill
9. Angel Otero
Men - Over 45 - Class F
1. Bryan Hubbard
2. Lonnie Lewis
3. Pete Hartnett
4. Tracy Biolos
5. Franklin Ausler
6. Curtis Haynes
7. Martin Mann
8. David Adams
Men - Collegiate National Champion
Chris Colditz
Men - Collegiate - Class A
1. Eric Dunbar
Men - Collegiate - Class B
1. Chris Colditz
2. Ryan Skellie
3. Logan Galberach
Men - Teen National Champion
Andrew Malkiel
Men - Teen - Class A
1. Tanner Baldwin
2. Cameron Mowery
3. Zack Montgomery
4. Davis Arbogast
Men - Teen - Class B
1. Andrew Malkiel
2. Kyle Gresak
3. Alec Cheplak
4. Ross Glachman
5. Andrew Mcmillian
6. Luke Lucey
Women - Masters Earned Pro Card
Teri Palakiko
Yasha
Rebecca Lerner
Tina Triguero
Kori Staholi
Amber McElreath
Sally Loshelder
Lisa Lachowski
Lois Sprouse
Lisa Serrano
Andrea Farmer
Lisa Marie Sanders
Ranee Elder
Rocio Guillen
Women - Masters Over 35 Overall
Rocio Guillen
Women - Masters Over 35 - Class A
1. Rebecca Lerner
2. Yasha
3. Shannon Roskam
4. Kelle Lease
5. Tami Pourtman
6. Cindy Goodrich
7. Kristen Klipp van arsdale
8. Ann Grubere
9. Heidi Weiss
10. Danielle Carmickle
11. Dana Celli
12. Lori Murray
13. Shannon Castiglione
14. Karen Holliday
Women - Masters Over 35 - Class B
1. Rocio Guillen
2. Tina Triguero
3. Shae Queen
4. Melanie Wood
5. Debbie Gaccione
6. Nancy Espinal
7. Sandy James-Brown
8. Suzanne Davis
9. Marnee Winn
10. Heidi Ratliff
11. Jessica Gousha
12. Dana Osakada
13. Nicole Hughes
14. Candice Fan
Women - Masters Over 35 - Class C
1. Amber McElreath
2. Kori Staholi
3. Joanne Wilson
4. Kim Bliss
5. Lisa Serrano
6. Andrea Farmer
7. Mindy Sepac
8. Tiffany Strader
9. Dawn Romenesko
10. Kelli McCall
11. Amanda Larson
12. Brandi Hensley
13. Jennifer Gutierrez
14. Natalie Pagunetti
15. Amanda Micka
16. Abbe Hockaday
16. Dawn Borjas
16. Shelli Jones
16. April Long
16. Maria Eaparicio-lomax
16. Dawnice Beckley
16. Danielle Guevara
16. Tiffany Reffner
16. Catherine O'Guin
16. Jamie Chizmar
16. Meridith Goebel
16. Rachelle Stephens
16. Pam Dodson
16. Wendy Bogard
16. Kyla Kennedy
16. Alice Simmons
Women - Masters Over 35 - Class D
1. Ranee Elder
2. Lisa Marie Sanders
3. Jody Saulsbury
4. Lisa Horrigan
5. Kim Floyd
6. Renee Rottweiler
7. Karleen Mcmillian
8. Gina Sayegh
9. Stacy Alway
10. Angie Thompson
11. Suzette Henderson
12. Candace Stupek
Women - Masters Over 45 Overall
Rocio Guillen
Women - Masters Over 45 - Class A
1. Sally Loshelder
2. Lisa Lachowski
3. Julie Currie
4. Cindy Goodrich
5. Doris Shepard
6. Heidi Weiss
7. Carolyn Bergh
8. Karen Holliday
Women - Masters Over 45 - Class B
1. Rocio Guillen
2. Lois Sprouse
3. Debbie Gaccione
4. Justine Dohring
5. Sandy James-Brown
6. Robin Gizzi
7. Laura Zuniga
8. Patricia Weers
9. Valri Scott
Women - Masters Over 45 - Class C
1. Lisa Serrano
2. Andrea Farmer
3. Dara Mcdaniel
4. Lena Mishin
5. Donna McGinn
6. Wendy Bogard
7. Danielle Guevara
8. Pam Dodson
9. Abbe Hockaday
10. Annette McBride
11. Carla Heaton
12. Dawn Borjas
13. Tina Chinchic
14. Colleen Bankston
15. Dawnice Beckley
Women - Masters Over 45 - Class D
1. Ranee Elder
2. Lisa Marie Sanders
3. Catherine Zidell
4. Renee Rottweiler
5. Debbie Marcy
6. Christine Bevliacqua
7. Vanessa Stone
8. Gina Sayegh
9. Lisa Joiner
10. Sherry Rodriquez
11. Candace Stupek
12. Karleen Mcmillian
13. Shelly Fields
14. Rhonda Rotterman
15. Patricia Church
16. Kasha Winston
17. Tina Freeze
18. Yolanda Smith
Women - Masters Over 55
1. Teri Palakiko
2. Catherine Zidell
3. Cindy Goodrich
4. Kelle Lease
5. Robin Gizzi
6. Sally Loshelder
7. Kay Friend
8. Leslie Heidemann
9. Kasha Winston
10. Marita Martinez
11. Diana Thornton
12. Vivian Wood
Figure
Masters - Earned Pro Card
Ranee Elder
Carolyn Hudson-harris
Jennifer Van Zant
Rachel Payne
Ali Stewart
Jennifer Freeman
Linda Nelson
Vanessa Jacobs
Lois Sprouse
Maria Carlone Rennicker
Virginia Coffman
Kathleen Sarmento
Amanda Quinlan
Twila Keim
Masters - Over 35 Overall
Amanda Quinlan
Masters - Over 35 - Class A
1. Ali Stewart
2. Tracy Pruitt
3. Colleen McGuire
4. Brenda Gabbard
5. Jamie Scarlett
6. Virginia Coffman
7. May Strickland
8. Josefina Monsivais
9. Rene Brosch
10. Stephanie Garner
11. Susan Bailey
12. Monteena Lane
Masters - Over 35 - Class B
1. Rachel Payne
2. Sherri Wesley
3. Stacey Morton
4. Jorgete Radko
5. Heidi Orlando
6. Maria Carlone Rennicker
7. Shari Bentley
7. Rebecca Phillips
9. Georgina Fourzan
10. A. Patricia zapata
11. Tatjana Bonafino
11. Selena Forman
Masters - Over 35 - Class C
1. Jennifer Van Zant
2. Claudia Olvera
3. Jennifer White
4. Katherine Fox
5. Bernadette Inoue
6. Amy Friedman
7. Lori Morris
8. Alejandra Palacios
9. Benedetta Fusco
10. Sarah Parks
11. Jeanette Samuelson
12. Lori Brooks
13. Jane Young
14. Andrea Romero
15. Erin Elliott
15. Sylvia Loya
16. Jennifer Sokira
16. Tina Davis
16. Jennifer Tate tutch
16. Vallery Dyer
16. Pricilla Shaw
16. Janice Montteagudo
16. Kimberlee Hummel
16. Susan Clark
16. Tammy Thomas
16. Melitta Simmons
Masters - Over 35 - Class D
1. Amanda Quinlan
3. Tania Valdes
4. Sarah Johnson
5. Yolanda Tillman
6. Kelly Dominick
7. Lia Helm
8. Tiffany Strader
9. Susie Lin
10. Angelica Driskell
11. Renee Barnhill
12. Jennifer Bouck
13. Brandy Chambless
14. Alice Simmons
15. Renee Paul
16. Christine Bertini
16. Renee Bosco
18. Vanessa Jacobs
18. Donya Jackson
18. Shari Yates
18. Kristen Kayser
18. Michelle Brown
18. Pam Dodson
18. Shalette Woods
18. Souson Collias
18. Kim Rodgers
18. Robin Hammond
18. Shawna Lee brennan
18. Tammy York
18. Kim Bliss
18. Lorraine Haddad
18. Natalie Pagunetti
18. Rhonda Jones
Masters - Over 35 - Class E
1. Carolyn Hudson-harris
2. Regina Monroe
3. Zuleica Rezende
5. Linda Nelson
5. Tuffah Dunne
6. Rebecca Ewing
7. Maria Lepe
8. Donna Williams
9. Cheryl Otto
10. Leann VandeBerg
11. Rebecca Wyman
12. Kristi Yarter
13. Linda Stephens
14. Jeanette Howard
15. Marla Gibson
16. Lauren Rosen
16. Angela Doss
16. Renae Wegner
16. Theresa Mayberry
16. Angie Thompson
Masters - Over 35 - Class F
1. Ranee Elder
2. Jennifer Freeman
3. Leila Archer
4. Tracy Falkenthal
5. Cheryl Lenzer
6. Amanda Lynn cording
7. Michelle Percival
8. Adriana Mannon
9. Maggie Moor
10. Carrie Miller
11. Christine Dachraoui
12. Angela Merchant
13. Jennifer Lewis
14. Kimberly Chuberko
15. Tammy Hamill
16. Stephen Kittling
17. Kristen Hanzlik
Masters - Over 45 Overall
Lois Sprouse
Masters - Over 45 - Class A
1. Virginia Coffman
2. May Strickland
3. Monteena Lane
4. Traci Tate
5. Susan Bailey
6. Tammy Lirot
7. Alisa Holland
8. Skie Molinar
Masters - Over 45 - Class B
1. Maria Carlone Rennicker
2. Rachel Payne
3. Suzanne Ladouceur
4. Diane Nguyen (Diem Bui)
5. Sofia Avaws
6. Rebecca Phillips
7. Virginia Gresham
8. Laura Zuniga
9. Tracy Kilgore
10. Selena Forman
11. Denise Abad
12. Brenda Gomez
Maria Berlenbach
Masters - Over 45 - Class C
1. Lois Sprouse
2. April DeLaPaz
3. Brenda Cochran
5. Kelly Lombardi
5. Brie Madisen
6. Lori Brooks
7. Susan Clark
8. Diana Painter
9. Darlene Allred
10. Sylvia Loya
11. Andrea Romero
12. Katherine Fratello
13. Kimberlee Hummel
13. Tina Ponchillia
15. Pamela Bradley
16. Tammy Garcia Zerbe
16. Debi Krichbaum
16. Christina Bond
16. Vallery Dyer
16. Carline Collier
16. Rochell Staten
16. Levoris Anderson
16. Ursula Brady
Masters - Over 45 - Class D
1. Vanessa Jacobs
2. Rhonda Jones
3. Yolanda Tillman
4. Kathy Burke
5. Lia Helm
6. Michelle Travis
7. Renee Paul
8. Shanita Patterson
9. Christine Bertini
10. Deborah Judy
11. Jennifer Myers
12. Dana Prickett
13. Shari Yates
14. Paula Zuliani
15. Jenny Bouck
16. Pam Dodson
17. Kim Rodgers
Masters - Over 45 - Class E
1. Linda Nelson
2. Terri Goins
3. Linda Stephens
4. Leann VandeBerg
5. Twila Keim
6. Rebecca Wyman
7. Marianne Ligenza
8. Shelley Symonds
9. Natalie Merritt
10. Rose Fries
11. Andrea Russ-younger
12. Laurie Tarazona
13. Angela Doss
Masters - Over 45 - Class F
1. Jennifer Freeman
2. Tracy Falkenthal
3. Carrie Miller
4. Tye Pierpont
5. Ranee Elder
6. Christine Splittgerber
7. Karen Roberts
8. Tessie Labon
9. Sonya Riske
10. Kristina Tjernlund
11. Stacey Micklos
12. Linda Ann bennett
13. Stephen Kittling
Masters - Over 55 Overall
Kathleen Sarmento
Masters - Over 55 - Class A
1. Kathleen Sarmento
2. Sylvia Loya
3. Denise Abad
4. Debra Fontaine
5. Ellen Hardesty
6. Maureen O'Connell
7. Shirley Wilhelm
8. Ellen Holmes
Masters - Over 55 - Class B
1. Twila Keim
2. Stacey Micklos
3. April Snow
Collegiate National Champion
Caroline Grzywaczewski
Collegiate - Class A
1. Caroline Grzywaczewski
Collegiate - Class B
1. Haley Congrove
Teen National Champion
Sarah Lengfield
Teen - Class A
1. Brooke Ligenza
2. Lauren Nicole consia
Teen - Class B
1. Sarah Lengfield
Bikini
Masters - Earned Pro Card
Melissa Brizic
Ruby Perey
Christy Zevely
Jennifer Friedrichs
Rosie Gavilanes
Barbie Delgado
Jennifer Peoples
Kelly Jean Bornstein
Emma Fernandez
Ha Nguyen
Nicole Ankney
Kim Estess
Kristen Moffett
Masters - Over 35 Overall
Nicole Ankney
Masters - Over 35 - Class A
1. Rosie Gavilanes
2. Melissa Brizic
3. Anh Souza
4. Kayla Lee
5. Alina Villanueva
6. Constance Glenn
7. Jenni Leppert
8. An Van Au
9. Janice Spencer
10. Darapheth Vallance
11. Natalia Arteaga
Masters - Over 35 - Class B
1. Barbie Delgado
2. Kim Estess
3. Angela Chen
4. Robyn Maher
5. Yorkanis Francis
6. Stephanie Jones
7. Elisangela Angell
8. Trish Allen
9. Noylan Rulaski
10. Jessikah Contreras
10. Arlene Hanson
12. Jodi Levin
Masters - Over 35 - Class C
1. Ha Nguyen
2. Andrea Bean
3. Elisa Tarara
4. Janice Murphy
5. Debbie White
6. Ruby Perey
7. Tiffany Manning
8. Heather Dilworth
9. Tamika Bullock
10. Becky Brown
11. Chrissie Reiss
12. Kate Kennedy
13. Sylvia Nardone
14. Stacie Gladwell
16. Heather Price
16. Kelly Marie
16. Ingrid Brantley
16. Sheila Youngblood
16. Melissa Reynolds
16. Melissa Herrera
16. Angeles Quiles
16. Christine Jenness
16. Jamie Hope Pollock
16. Staci Boyer
Masters - Over 35 - Class D
1. Nicole Ankney
2. Miroslava Reese
3. Michele Ang
4. Noelle Augustyn
5. Nana Kim
6. Tina Michelle
7. Christy Zevely
8. Tiffany Heugly
9. Daisy Roman
10. Jennifer Dickerson
11. Jennifer Long
12. Melissa Lorenzo
13. Rachel Von alker
14. Nicole Langpap
15. Victoria Gusto
16. Raquel Long
17. Liza Aldone
17. Kerrie Williams
17. Beth Khalaf
Masters - Over 35 - Class E
1. Jennifer Peoples
2. Gwen Sedler
3. Christine Hernandez
4. Nina Snow
5. Estrellita Caligiuri
6. Marisel Savignone
7. Ilona Kovacs
8. Mindy Lapetina
9. Krisztina Negyes
10. Alysia Globe
11. Gina Bergman
Masters - Over 35 - Class F
1. Jennifer Friedrichs
2. Christina Williams
3. Christine Aguilar
4. Sarah Goshgarian
5. Amanda Irene minixx
6. Sarah Giovinetti
6. Valerie Mazza
8. Nancy Van den akker
9. Maria Munoz
10. Lucia Owens
10. Taiga Jolley
12. Liana Wulff
Masters - Over 40 Overall
Kim Estess
Masters - Over 40 - Class A
1. Melissa Brizic
2. Jenni Leppert
3. Helaine DeTomasi
4. Shelly Woods
5. Alina Villanueva
6. Angela Rothstein
7. Removed by Request 102221
Masters - Over 40 - Class B
1. Kim Estess
2. Kristen Moffett
3. Arlene Hanson
4. Stephanie Jones
5. Mila Merrell
6. Jodi Levin
Masters - Over 40 - Class C
1. Ruby Perey
2. Omayra Dehring
3. Heather Dilworth
4. Susan Petty
5. Chrissie Reiss
6. Staci Boyer
7. Jamie Hope Pollock
8. Heather Price
9. Teri Stewart
10. Tammie Sandigo
11. Rachel Kraenow
12. Yvette Esparza
13. Raquel Moss
14. Deborah Shaw
15. Bernadette Inoue
16. Delida Bailey
Masters - Over 40 - Class D
1. Christy Zevely
2. Miroslava Reese
3. Brenda Valdez
4. Jennifer Dickerson
5. Victoria Gusto
6. Michele Ang
7. Raquel Long
8. Liz Fichtner
9. Kelly Jean Bornstein
10. Rachel Von alker
11. Kelly Bagley
12. Tammy Solinski
13. Tina Michelle
14. Maria Lomeli
15. Jennifer Minton
16. Kerrie Williams
Masters - Over 40 - Class E
1. Kim Robertson
2. Carmen James
3. Nina Snow
4. Christine Hernandez
5. Ilona Kovacs
6. Jacqui Kerzman
7. Jacklyn Bailey
Masters - Over 40 - Class F
1. Jennifer Friedrichs
2. Karen Brunette
3. Lucia Owens
4. Stella Roberts
5. Christine Aguilar
6. Sarah Giovinetti
7. Nancy Van den akker
8. Michelle Barnes
9. Liana Wulff
Masters - Over 45 Overall
Kristen Moffett
Masters - Over 45 - Class A
1. Kristen Moffett
2. Laura Breasley
3. Ruby Perey
4. Taresa Dillard
5. Stephanie Jones
6. Helaine DeTomasi
7. Mila Merrell
8. Teri Stewart
9. Susan Petty
10. Lisa Browning
11. Susan Marie
12. Lori Zorn
13. Zuly Dean
14. Nina Cash
15. Maria Berlenbach
16. Removed by Request 102221
Masters - Over 45 - Class B
1. Kelly Jean Bornstein
2. Blanca McMurray
3. Ruthann McGlashan
4. Lura Orsino
5. Ruth Edwards
6. Tammy Solinski
7. Lisa Dallaire
8. Irma Flores
9. Liz Fichtner
10. Sarah Trattler
11. Katharine Rose
12. Teresa Wigington
Masters - Over 45 - Class C
1. Emma Fernandez
2. Nancy Van den akker
3. Susanne Zavelle
4. Jacklyn Bailey
5. Lori Amican
6. Liana Wulff
7. Libby Westphal
8. Kimberlee Greenough
9. Caron Mahn
10. Jackie Justice
11. Carolyn Matzinlger
12. Renee Marold
13. Helen Fritsch
14. Tatyana Corn
15. Karen Porter
Collegiate National Champion
Marisa Larson
Collegiate - Class A
1. Marisa Larson
2. Sophia Sciarretti
3. Charlie Supanik
4. Maya-lis (lee) wright
5. Nichole Bowman
Collegiate - Class B
1. Devin Delauder
2. Peggy Pappas
3. Olyvia McIntire
4. Chelsea Dungan
Teen - Overall
Britiana Andrade
Teen - Class A
1. Britiana Andrade
2. Maddie Lombardo
3. Miranda Snook
4. Nichole Bowman
Teen - Class B
1. Mckenna Henkie
2. Olyvia McIntire
3. Chelsea Dungan