NPC Dexter Jackson Classic Aug. 2, 2014
Jacksonville, FL
Results By Year:
Bodybuilding
Guest Poser
Dexter Jackson
Kelcie Gahley
Overall
Tim Davis
Super Heavyweight
1. Ben Asmann
2. Andrew Woods
Heavyweight
1. Jesse Dean
2. Leon Mccall
3. John Faurnier
4. Chris Sundstrum
5. Christopher Salter
6. Steven Turner
7. Randy Bloukensaip
8. Ryan Wendt
Light Heavyweight
1. Tim Davis
2. Brian Garrison
3. Timothy Durning
4. Bryce Walser
5. David Rich
6. Jason Moylan
7. Eric Ruiz
8. Logan Guahrie
9. Robert Wiggins
10. Pedro Flores
11. Mark Miller
11. Pete Walker
11. Miles Hall
11. Richard Ree
11. John Schneider
11. Vaughn Clark
11. Wayn Wood
Middleweight
1. Ryan Bangea
2. Tsae Reyes
3. Vincent Russo
4. Mario Iara
5. Daniel Reyes
6. Phil Wescott
7. Kevin Smith
8. Derek Pelletier
9. Stan Bayot
Lightweight
1. Dwayne Haugabrook
2. Alpha Smith, Jr.
Novice Overall
Miles Hall
Novice Heavyweight
1. Chad Locke
Novice Middleweight
1. Miles Hall
2. Lance Fanthorp
Masters Overall
Masters Over 40
1. Tim Davis
2. David Rich
3. Craig Trueman
4. Randy Bloukensaip
5. Wayn Wood
6. Pete Walker
7. Derek Pelletier
8. Chad Locke
9. Shannon Mills
Masters Over 60
1. Tony O'Connor
2. Jimmy Daugherty
3. Bob Slade
4. Patrick Lavio
Masters Over 50
1. Timothy Durning
2. Phil Wescott
3. Robert Wiggins
4. Wayn Wood
5. Richard Crain
6. Mark Miller
7. Stan Bayot
8. Bob Slade
Masters Over 70
1. Tony O'Connor
Teen Men
1. Garan Stalcup
Physique
Men - Overall
Lewquan Burnell
Men - Class A
1. Les Foster
2. Frank Same
3. James Cunningham
4. Patrick Nezobsky
5. Raymond Cooper
6. Jack Chanthapovary
7. Stephon Hartley
8. Trevor Lazarus
9. Chris Taylor
Men - Class B
1. Miles Jones
2. Alfred Alicea
3. Justin Flynn
4. Nikolas Rich
5. Derron Collens
6. Chris Goodman
7. Mehrdad Shams
8. Anthony Villarreal
9. Chris Farley
10. James Snyder
Men - Class C
1. Lewquan Burnell
2. Adrian Richards
3. Doniel Culeleasure
4. Justin Edwards
5. Michael Cavanaugh
6. Mustafa Emami
7. Phillip Pudwell
8. Jimmy Payne
9. Brian Murray
10. Jason Bruce
10. Frank De assis
10. Dennis Cejuanovic
10. Michael Rees
10. Taurean Simon
10. Derrick McAllister
10. Tanner Bourgeois
10. Rick McMillan
10. Josh Chism
10. Joe Adams
10. Kevin Hunt
10. Chris Welch
10. Steven Hall
10. Adam Gonzalez
10. Kevin Grant
Men - Novice
1. Nikolas Rich
2. Taurean Simon
3. Jermain Miles
4. Austin Marotta
5. Dennis Cejuanovic
6. Mehrdad Shams
7. Timothy Glavas, jr.
8. Steven Hall
9. Joe Adams
10. Jovan Nelson
Men - Masters
1. Frank Same
2. Doniel Culeleasure
3. Phie Pudewell
4. Rick McMillan
5. Frank Deaddis
6. Brian Bouton
7. Dave Decard
Men - Teen
1. Austin Marotta
Women - Overall
Angela Coleman
Women - Class A
1. Angela Coleman
2. Johanna Bliss
3. Camille Gonzalez
4. Jessica Potter
Women - Class B
1. Carrie Hunter
2. Keshia-Lynn Rudd
Figure
Overall
Devon Manny
Class A
1. Yordana Alayon
2. Sarah Hoy
3. Meghan Dover
4. Brittnie Barnes
5. Maria Martinova
6. Alexis Keister
7. Shayla Ricciardi
8. Lisa Miosek
9. Susan Powell
Class B
1. Beth Harris
2. Aidsa Charaudeau
3. Michelle Bryom
4. Michelle Ward
5. Pamela Alvarez
6. Allayna Farrow
7. Donna Barah
8. Janessa Goeman
Class C
1. Devon Manny
2. Sarah Williams
3. Charlee Moats
4. Summer Pudgett
5. Janie Soloman
Novice
1. Meghan Dover
2. Albayna Farrow
3. Shayla Ricciardi
4. Kathy Bunch
5. Gina George
6. Tanya Locke
Masters Overall
Masters Over 30
1. Yordana Alayon
2. Sarah Hoy
3. Sarah Williams
4. Michelle Bryom
5. Maria Martinova
6. Pamela Alvarez
7. Donna Barah
8. Janessa Goeman
9. Gina George
Masters Over 40
1. Michele Ward
2. Irene Gonzalez
3. Lisa Miosek
4. Janie Soloman
5. Tanya Locke
Masters Over 50
1. Susan Powell
2. Kathy Bunch
Bikini
Overall
Vicky Kolehmainen
Class A
1. Erika Snyder
2. Shey Webb
3. Malika Alebar
4. Melissa Baker
5. Kandice Wagner
6. Jasmine Sony
7. Lianna Mendez
8. Jocelyn Brown
9. Marie Irving
10. Stephanie Synder
11. Lauren Merrick
12. Kimlee Couch
13. Amanda Epley
13. Bridget Pelletier
13. Aisha Davidson
13. Barbara VanWyk
13. Maria Dos Santos
13. Kate Osman
13. Juanita Ocara
13. Megan Rivera
13. Danielle Malise
13. Deborah Marriquin
13. Mia Cardozo
13. Rumbidzia Cunningham
13. Kayla Obrien
13. Shayna Norris
13. Samantha Stophel
Class B
1. Vicky Kolehmainen
2. Lindsay Ray
3. Brittany Rogers
4. Velyana Ventselavova
5. Kristiana Bushe
6. Caroline Herbert
7. Emily Lockman
8. Sarah Yohn
9. Jenna Timko
10. Bethany Bartlett
11. Sanela Music
12. Mckenzee Schultz
Class C
1. Stephanie Sequeira
2. Molly Shattuck
3. Sally Aponte
4. Annie Cooper
5. Brittani Bichmeirer
6. Lindi Nunziato
7. Casey Munn
8. Sarah Macallister
9. Brittany Watkins
10. Holly Mizell
Novice
1. Sally Aponte
2. Erika Snyder
3. Brittani Bichmeirer
4. Marie Irving
5. Bethany Bartlett
6. Sarah Yohn
7. Lianna Mendez
8. Casey Munn
9. Lindi Nunziato
10. Barbara VanWyk
11. Sandra Acosta
11. Bridget Pelletier
11. Alisah Davidson
11. Maria Dos Santos
11. Brittany Watkins
11. Holly Mizell
11. Sarah Macallister
Masters Over 30
1. Jasmine Sony
2. Velyana Ventselavova
3. Christie Bennett
4. Casey Munn
5. Caroline Herbert
6. Bethany Bartlett
7. Kimlee Couch
8. Sandra Acosta
9. Amanda Epley
Teen
1. Kristiana Bushe
2. Annie Cooper
3. Emily Lockman