NPC Tahoe Show Aug. 23, 2014
Stateline, NV
BODYBUILDING
OVERALL
HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Jordan Cronin
2. Terry Ronald
3. Juan Lopez
4. Tony Ochoa
5. Joseph Gregory
6. Eddie Barrios
LIGHT - HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Val Ledesma
2. Alexander Huxtable
3. Manuel Carter
4. James Marlow
5. Shane Havens
MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Charlie Fortik
2. Averian Hunter
3. Rocky Kidd
4. Robert Copple
5. Josh Matson
6. Phillip Miller
7. Mishell Alarcon
NOVICE - OVERALL
NOVICE - HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Terry Ronald
2. Manuel Carter
3. Juan Lopez
4. Heath Bogle
5. Tony Ochoa
6. Eddie Barrios
NOVICE - MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. William Diaz
2. Robert Snow
3. Phillip Miller
4. James Marlow
5. Mark Andrews
6. Sal Lamagna
7. Shane Havens
NOVICE - LIGHTWEIGHT
2. Tony Seneewong
3. Mishell Alarcon
4. Alex Lopez
OVER 40
1. Val Ledesma
2. Robert Copple
3. Tony Ochoa
OVER 50
1. Mark Andrews
2. Sal Lamagna
TEEN
1. Robert Snow
2. Daniel Jimenez
3. Nicholas Lavelle
4. Zain Demarte
PHYSIQUE
OVERALL
CLASS A
1. Justin Mangapit
2. Mj Nagtalon
3. Brian Baniqued
4. Ethan Samuels
CLASS B
1. Michael Lopez
2. Christopher Zatezelo
3. Tanner Murrietta
4. Denny Gracia
5. Mehdi Kabbadj
6. Nikko Quinto
7. Jackson Williams
8. John Sherrod
CLASS C
1. Jacquecar Robinson
2. Erik Roberson
3. Justin Vergie
4. Richard Anderson
5. Daniel Jimenez
6. Adam Pfiefer
7. David Aldridge
8. Ryan Martin
9. Tony Seneewong
10. Daniel Stewart
11. Domenic Gizzi
12. Derrick Duarte
13. Aaron Beazie
CLASS D
1. Eric Dunbar
2. Mathew Larsen
3. Shane Dean
4. Bobby Gutierrez
5. Jesse Richardson
6. Anthony Marinello
7. Thomas Miller
8. Chris Perkins
9. Javon Walker
10. Patrick Hughes
11. Brandon Hepner
12. Chance Geving
13. Brandon Carrillo
14. Nick Martin
15. Christopher Nelson
16. Ryan Rasberry
17. Jeff Rahme
18. Timothy Jaeger
18. Greg Adams
MASTERS - OVER 35
1. Denny Garcia
2. William Lewis
3. Chance Geving
4. David Aldridge
5. Troy Wright
6. Javon Walker
7. Tom Nishiguchi
9. Hector Cerezo
10. Christopher Nelson
11. Rick Ackerson
12. William Seaward
Brian Baniqued
MASTERS - OVER 45
1. Denny Garcia
2. William Lewis
3. Chance Geving
4. Troy Wright
5. Rick Ackerson
6. Joe Hobbs
TEEN
1. Daniel Jimenez
2. Scott Homes
3. Jordan Stine
4. Jonathan Gonzales
5. Zain Demarte
6. Daniel Sanchez
7. Jacob Oppio
7. Jonathan Oppio
WOMEN - OVERALL
WOMEN - CLASS A
1. Sharon Bartelheim
WOMEN - CLASS B
1. Kristina Dobyns
2. Julie Hansen
3. Kortne Greene
WOMEN - CLASS C
1. Christina Culp
2. Jackie Davisson
3. Jennifer Kauffman
4. Danica Vigni
FIGURE
OVERALL
CLASS A
1. Mayette Fontillas
2. Melody Bragg
3. Wendy Pratt
CLASS B
1. Viridiana Sanchez
2. Dena Knoll
3. Kristen Johannson
4. Christina Maselli
5. Stephanie Marsh-ballard
6. Edita Sirusaite
7. Lisa Ochoa
CLASS C
1. Shauna Brennan
2. Haven Schulz
4. Stephanie Grossich
5. Sarah Napiotek
5. Brandy Marshall
7. Courtney Brooks
CLASS D
1. Jodi Landi
2. Ashley Howard
3. Shelley Cucinotta
OVER 35
1. Shauna Brennan
2. Mayette Fontillas
3. Janet Soule
4. Nina Kipf
5. Cynthia Johnson
6. Nicole Hansen
7. Brandy Marshall
8. Melody Bragg
9. Sandy Hall
OVER 45
1. Nina Kipf
2. Dena Knoll
3. Janet Soule
4. Cynthia Johnson
5. Linda Flynn
6. Lisa Ochoa
7. Kathy Ronk-petrosky
BIKINI
OVERALL
CLASS A
1. Bessie Roca
2. Lucero Aguirre
3. Genny Camaquin
4. Ivy Christopher
5. Carrie Kirkland
6. Jamaica Marzan
7. Caitlin Jones
8. Melissa Scheller
9. Shawna Greer
10. Lisa Castaneda
CLASS B
1. Raquel Perez
2. Brittney Steadman
3. Whitney Cordray
4. Christiana Lundeen
5. Angela White
6. Jessica Countz
7. Melanie Smith
8. Kelsey Azcarate
9. Hanna Yoon
10. Jeannine Passas
11. Amy Julien
12. Brittney Paige
13. Harley Maughan
14. Valerie Perrotta
15. Natalie Woodworth
16. Yolaunda Luhrs
CLASS C
1. Lawna Sannar
2. Nayeli Mayer
3. Justina Santero
4. Elena Richardson
5. Claire Bane
6. Kamber Johnson
7. Chelsea Smith
8. Paloma Ochoa
9. Lisa Herkenrath
10. Michelle French
11. Marissa Peek
12. Sharlene Mcgrew
13. Christina Hall
14. Lauren Czamecki
14. Karen Egu
16. Kimberly Factor
CLASS D
1. Jamie Foster
2. Shelby Shumway
3. Lauren Monday
4. Kirsten Pettey
5. Christine Sekula
6. Valerie Rush
7. Britni Reed
8. Julia Hodges
9. Abby Wik
9. Samantha Hoch
11. Nina Hershberger
12. Teddi Murray
13. Shawna Shipley
14. Dawn Scott
15. Kytanna Prokosch
16. Chelsea Kerschensteiner
MASTERS
1. Jamie Foster
2. Kirsten Pettey
3. Lisa Herkenrath
4. Valerie Rush
5. Sherry Cleckler
6. Genny Camaquin
7. Michelle French
8. Mary Vigneault
9. Amy Julien
10. Kimberly Factor
11. Marleen Ahlqvist
12. Kelley Shaw
13. Connie Vargas
14. Meike Bhariana
TEEN
1. Claire Bane
2. Angela White
3. Safira Wulfsberg
5. Morgan Kipf