NPC Crystal Cup Oct. 11, 2014
Anchorage, Alaska
Bodybuilding
Guest Posers
Justin Compton
Best Male Poser
Marc Kenolio
Overall
Zachary Dotas
Heavyweight
1. Marc Kenolio
2. Lee Nelson
3. Brion Ingram
4. John Moss
Light-Heavyweight
1. Nick Jones
2. Nick Olson
3. Jeanpaul Williams
4. Rick Traini
5. Michael Peterson
Middleweight
1. Andy Rutz
2. Michael Hedgepeth
3. Zachary Hallford
Lightweight
1. Zachary Dotas
2. Michael Kief
3. Albert Compton
4. Rusty Best
Masters
1. Michael Kief
2. Rick Traini
3. Sean Collette
Teen
1. Zachary Hallford
2. Joshua Antonio
Women's - Overall
Joelle Miller
Women
1. Joelle Miller
Physique
MPD - Overall
Brandon Robichaux
Men - Class A
1. Ryan Holzmueller
2. Rusty Best
Men - Class B
1. Brandon Robichaux
2. Gee Jackson
3. Albert Compton
4. Michael Kief
5. Michael Hedgepeth
Quincy Allen
Matthew Davis
Nicholas Olson
Men - Class C
1. Cale Foster
2. Kalani Lagao
3. Colby Collins
4. Brandon Rogers
5. Adam Dodson
Wesley Powell
Daniel Byerly
Mike Andre
Shane Bannarbie
Chris Coplin
Riley Edwards
Dorian Godfrey
Daniel Iles
Daniel Jackson
Nathan Musgrave
Chris Peterson
Jeremy Sliger
Jonathon Stacy
Jeanpaul Williams
Men - Masters
1. Michael Kief
2. Wesley Powell
3. Chris Coplin
WPD - Overall
Rebecca Levidal
Women - Open
1. Rebecca Levidal
2. Joelle Miller
3. Shonita Wade
4. Jennifer Gardner
Women - Masters
1. Joelle Miller
2. Teresa Quakenbush
Fitness/Figure
Jr. Fitness
1. Sydney Marshall
2. Lilah Moss
3. Katherine Fletcher
Figure Overall
Nichole Reynolds
Class A
1. Desiree Bax
2. Shelana Richards
3. Tawnya Roberts
Class B
1. Nichole Reynolds
2. Tina Flemming
3. Emily Peterson
4. Rebecca Vickrey
5. Ashley Young
Kari Bailey
Rachel Chu
Jennifer Gardner
Britt Glaeser
Barbie Keller
Darbi Ryan
Rebekah Joiner
Bikini
Overall
Brianne Bohn
Class A
1. Brianne Bohn
2. Jeanette Levine
3. Amanda Vogus
4. Nguyen Castillo
5. Nichole Lawrence
Nora Guinn
Whitney Rush
Shannon Sonnenberg
Class B
1. Katherine Hood
2. Suzie Doll
3. Melinda Duplisea
4. Remy Lazar
5. Ashley Young
Madison Miller
Margie Goertzen
Maryna Lozenko
Haley Mccann
Amanda Odom
Laurelie Young
Class C
1. Samantha Stefanski
2. Kati Lappin
3. Meghan Lindstrom
4. Anastasia Coldwell
5. Rachel Chu
Jo Marie
Rachael Coplin
Jinette Debuck
Caitlin Gilpin
Chloe Tebbs
Morgan Mcgrath
Masters
1. Meghan Lindstrom
2. Katherine Hood
3. Amanda Vogus
4. Rachel Covey
5. Neolanda Frazier