National Nov. 21, 2008 - Nov. 22, 2008
Atlanta, Georgia
Results By Year:
Mens Bodybuilding
Overall
Edward Nunn
Earned Pro Card
Scott Foster
Edward Nunn
Marvin Ward
Jocelyn Jean
Guy Cisternino
Michael Liberatore
Peter Putnam
Super Heavyweight
1. Edward Nunn
2. Grigori Atoyan
3. Steve Kuclo
4. Trey Brewer
5. Malcolm Marshall
6. Kirk DeFrancesco
7. Rudy Richards
8. Stephen Frazier
9. Sean Allan
10. Mike Eastlake
11. Taylor Boyd
12. Korbie Ntiforo
13. Gabriel Latifi
14. Kevin Reeves
15. Aaron Boniecki
Dan Newmire
Micah Hooker
Kim Williams
Joe Barker
Ryan Watson
Sven Maldonado
Eboni Wilson
Wondell Leflore
Steve Brydges
Marlon Foots
Andrew Jemmott
Eric Gibbs
Heavyweight
1. Michael Liberatore
2. Mark Alvisi
3. Jason Huh
4. Anthoneil Champaigne
5. Fred Smalls
6. Dan Decker
7. Zinjun Croon
8. Vladimir Sizov
9. Tim Liggins
10. Gerald Williams
11. Jeff Long
12. Dennis Hopson
13. Rasheed Oldacre
14. Martin Sandoval
15. David Fenty
Michael Moore
David Fisch
Simi Tufunga
Randy Moore
Rodney Chris-Thomas
Steve Knicks
Jason Marcus
Marvin Harper
Mike Knowles
Jea Jung
Kevin LeDoux
Jack Colten
Eric Shannon
Paul DeSimone
Marvin Phillips Jr
Light Heavyweight
1. Peter Putnam
2. Al Auguste
3. Chulsey Graham
4. Mike Yablon
5. Manny Torres
6. Darrell Terrell
7. Jeff Schwartzer
8. Brad Davis
9. Monty Mabry
10. Kenneth Jackson
11. Jermaine Bell
12. Johnathan Johnson
13. Joshua Fred
14. Odis McCullough
15. Lloyd Dollar
Darrell Williams
Michael Bailey
Bryan Pazdzierz
Mitch Staats
Stephen Tsitas
Marijan Lipsinic
Rodney Burton
Robert Miller
Alan Bailey
John Foster
Jonathan Oxford
Joe McRee
Marcus Teixeiera
Fidel Taylor
Daryl Broughton
Jason Palafox
Jonathan Dela Rosa
Donald Mitchell
Yousef Carnegie
David Dorsey
Lan Chenevert
Miguel Garcia
Donald Mitcham
David Bair
Anthony Pettigrew
Craig A. Torres
Devon Bender
Middleweight
1. Guy Cisternino
2. Kam Gallman
3. Jeff Cook
4. Ronald Torres
5. Lorenzo Jones
6. Earakin Presley
7. Sacha Pasquet
8. Michael Elgawly
9. R.D. Caldwell, Jr.
10. Wilbert Lock
11. Dan Serota
12. Michael Cotten
13. Blas Montalvo
14. Justin Swinney
15. Ryan Walters
Gene Sanidad
Jamie Rivera
Howard Fields
Welterweight
1. Jocelyn Jean
2. J. B. Bartlett
3. Kevin Ofurum
4. Theodore Atkins Jr
5. Mark Ritter
6. Kent Bierly
7. Vincent Que
8. Eddie Foster
9. Alex Azarian
10. Tom Robertson
11. Joseph Mobareki
12. Ralph Gaxiola
13. Alejandro Garza
14. Mike Davis
15. Daniel Rocha
Elie Nuefield
Jesus Cabrera
Joseph Diaz
Travis French
Samuel Santos
Robert Owens
Stephen Comella
George Maiorano
Jesus Martinez
Martin Poupa
Sean Smith
Tim Ward
Steven Boswell
Lightweight
1. Marvin Ward
2. Leonardo Pacheco
3. Travis Rogers
4. Kelly Bautista
5. Ray Douglas
6. Roosevelt Woodard
7. Jeff Olcsvary
8. Tom Silavanh
9. Chris Groetsch
10. Jabar Miles
11. Joshua Katz
12. Paul Aigbirior
13. Gene Johnson
14. Kelvin Moore
15. Oley Atkins
Tim Sahr
Greg Cosentino
Bantamweight
1. Scott Foster
2. Bleu Taylor
3. Fernando Abaco
4. Andre Hill
5. Danny Stephenson
6. Art Santellan
7. Timoney Fernandez
8. Johnny McKnight
9. Rafael Campuzano
10. George Gibson
11. Magellan Damaso
12. Calvin Choy
13. Francisco Fontanez
14. Norman Sasnett
15. Steven Reilly
Michael Echevarria
Paul Gillison
Womens Bodybuilding
Overall
Sheila Bleck
Earned Pro Card
Diana Tinnelle
Elena Seiple
Sheila Bleck
Rita Rae
Heavyweight
1. Sheila Bleck
2. Nekole Hamrick
3. Monique Jones
4. Amber DeFrancesco
5. Jennifer Gutierrez
6. Mary Hobbs
7. Tammy Jones
8. Andrea Thiel
9. Joella Bernard
10. Krista Myers
11. Debra Baker
12. Christina Rhodes
13. Casey Daugherty
14. Shelly Fields
15. Aleesha Young
16. Caroline Byrd
16. Lainie Sleppin
16. Julie Peavey
16. Gretchen Crass
16. Christy Donat-Germain
Light Heavyweight
1. Elena Seiple
2. Rose Kasallis
3. Yahaiva Vives
4. Monique Hayes
5. Karen Choat
6. Anita Nikolich
7. Cindy Johnson
8. Amy Neal
9. Lilli Ewing
10. Kate Cooper
11. Bonnie Pappas
12. Myra Adams
13. Kris Clark
14. Lisette Acevedo Halpin
15. Yvette Smith
16. Migdalia Fernandez
16. Jessica Work
16. Calesa McMahon
16. Kelly Dobbins
Middleweight
1. Diana Tinnelle
2. Tracy Mason
3. Julia Korfhage
4. Suha Qasem
5. Claire O'Connell
6. Janet Kaufman
7. Rachael McMillan
8. Akila Pervis
9. Sara Mathison
10. Yasha
11. Patrica Houston
12. Gail Bowles
13. Janelle Gallo
14. Lissa Middleton
15. Dee Lazard
16. Jodie Bruce
16. Kim Grimes
Lightweight
1. Rita Rae
2. Tammy Patnode
3. Lisa James
4. Barbara Fletcher
5. Lori Steele
6. Maria Carolina-Davis
7. Margaret Negrete
8. Tera Guzman
9. Ellen Woodley
10. Olga Barthlett
11. Glenda Bozett
12. Veronica Tsai-Trefzer
13. Linda Estavillo
Figure
Overall
Erin Stern
Earned Pro Card
Jennifer Migliacci
Jennifer DeJoya
Candice Keene
Amy ONeil
Katina Maisterllis
Erin Stern
Class A
1. Jennifer Migliacci
2. Mandy Henderson
3. Jamie Perea
4. Debra Lavette
5. Nicole Coleman
6. Crystal Piercy
7. Gretchen Imes
8. Jennifer Hoffman
9. Kelli Carrea
10. Tiffany Moody
11. Gina Molinaro
12. Jessica Simonet
13. Sara Schumann
14. Chris Skuza
Class B
1. Jennifer DeJoya
2. Candice Houston
3. Soleivi Hernandez
4. Cheryl Brown
5. Tina Arabia
6. Jenna Boyer
7. Erin Carson
8. Michele Eisenhour
9. Keisha Pedigo
10. Andi Grasso
11. Kristy Fenster
12. Sandy Robidoux
13. Lisa Manning
14. Michelle Woodward
15. Darice Castro
16. Jessica Moore
16. Susan Salazar
16. Jean Jitomir
16. Misty Schaffer
16. Belkis McCluskey
16. Lorna Cavin
16. Yolanda Carson
16. Pamela Myers
16. Jill Vadala
Class C
1. Candice Keene
2. Joanne Murphy
3. Debra Dunn
4. Khristy Poteat
5. Allyce Jerome
6. Tina Davis
7. Carmen Demske
8. Shonda England
9. Casey Brocato
10. Nichole Guenther
11. Rachel Gichert
12. Ann Titone
13. Jaime Taylor
14. Trease Elaine-Smock
15. Stephanie Rupp
16. Jessica King
16. Neely Tartaglia
16. Mary Dent
16. Tamara Amend
16. Tara Gooch
16. Sara Fiore
16. Jennifer Dietrick
16. Shakelle ONeal
16. Gale Elie
16. Ginger Redeker
16. Shannon Dahlum
16. Ashli Liljenquist
16. Jennifer Wolff
16. Kelly Rodrigues
16. Esmeralda Saxenian
16. Jennifer Deon-Petrea
16. Amy Brown
16. Tammie Ellis
16. Sheila Mettler
Class D
1. Amy ONeil
2. Mary Newman
3. Tiffany Rabon
4. Danielle Kifer
5. Kimmie Brooks
6. Kendra Mcadams
7. Alisa Gail-Allen
8. Jennifer Myers
9. Rasha Didier
10. Heather Lynn-Udy
11. Amanda Quinlan
12. Heather Jones
13. Jaime Baird
14. Kristen Nagrani
15. Tiffany Stoker
16. Wendi Medders
16. Carlene Steenekamp
16. Jillian Reville
16. Bethany Karlin
16. Heather Henslee
16. Jessica Moyer
16. Sonya Garner
16. Betty Napier
16. Tiffany Heugly
16. Shawna Marie-Pringle
16. Amy Hooker
16. Tiffany Leonard-Haley
16. Laura Pine
16. Ilayali Gil
Class E
1. Katina Maisterllis
2. Tara Zito
3. Stephanie McDonald
4. Patricia Nguyen
5. Holly Powell
6. Kavvy Sonhos
7. Alexandra Johnston
8. Jeanne Colesanti
9. Vince Chick
10. Stephanie Larkin
11. Debra Goodman
12. Pam Dotson
13. Regina LeBlanc
14. Angel Whitmire
15. Deborah Pierce
16. Bernita Stuckey
16. Paula Beevers
16. Taj Harris
Class F
1. Erin Stern
2. Jeanne Nimmer
3. Gennifer Strobo
4. Jodie Minear
5. Monique Minton
6. Shelly Howard
7. Zonzie McLaurin
8. Noel Clark
9. Tammy Bleile
10. Sici Weinstein
11. Elizabeth Sandoz
12. Allison Perry