Steve Stone Metropolitan Apr. 3, 2010
Manhattan, New York
Mens Bodybuilding
Overall
Sean Andros
Super Heavyweight
1. Brett Azar
2. Marc-Arthur Dautruchee
3. Robby Gould
Heavyweight
1. Sean Andros
2. Nick Freglette
3. Nodari Revia
4. Tom Kyte
5. Joe DiBianca
6. Pablo Ramirez
Light Heavyweight
1. Leon Kendall
2. James Kelley
3. Ed Roberts
4. Carlos Deleon
5. Dominick Cardone
6. Chris Loftus
Christopher Plivio
Inka Belgrave
Chris Lowe
Tito Dudley
Middleweight
1. Ernie Tretola
2. Brian Manna
3. Benjamin Corjay
4. James Williams
5. Anthony Nuzzo
6. Damien Bailey
7. Christian Castillo
Lightweight
1. MJ Errante
Bantamweight
1. Calvin Myers
Novice Overall
Leon Kendall
Novice Heavyweight
1. Bruno Plante
2. Joe DiBianca
3. Brett Azar
4. Troy Blakney
5. Luis Melendez
6. Martinez Francois
Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Leon Kendall
2. Sonny Tsao
3. Carlos Deleon
4. Dominick Cardone
5. Christopher Plivio
6. Chris Loftus
7. Tito Dudley
8. James Kelley
9. John Mennella
Novice Middleweight
1. Ernie Tretola
2. Robert Cunliffe
3. Benjamin Corjay
4. Brian Manna
5. Norman Robinson
6. James Williams
7. Domingo Perez
8. Christian Castillo
9. Damien Bailey
10. Kenneth Figueroa
11. Anthony Gaita
12. David Franklin
13. Robert Shawver
14. Jonathan Darpa
Novice Lightweight
1. MJ Errante
2. Chris Hsien
Novice Bantamweight
1. Anthony Napoli
Masters Overall
Tom Kyte
Masters 35+ Overall
Tom Kyte
Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Brian Adams
2. Robert Shawver
3. Jack Tang
Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Tom Kyte
2. Joe DiBianca
3. James Kelly
4. Chris Lowe
5. Lee Denington
Masters 45+
1. Bruno Plante
2. Alton Brown
3. Jose Almeida
4. John Girolamo
5. Steve Anixt
Masters 55+
1. William Guyer
2. John Girolamo
3. Calvin Myers
4. Joel Nathan
5. Robert Panetta
Teen Overall
Dominick Cardone
Teen A
1. Dominick Cardone
2. Matthew Pettersen
Teen B
1. Ed Roberts
2. Bobby Krueger
Womens Bodybuilding
Overall
Nicole Borigiorno
Heavyweight
1. Nicole Borigiorno
2. Shawna Mendelson
Middleweight
1. Sydney Smith
Lightweight
1. Linda Estavillo
2. Colleen Tannee
3. Tootsie Bocina
4. Elvira Coca
Masters
1. Tootsie Bocina
2. Elvira Coca
Teen
Figure
Overall
Elizabeth Earhart
Class A
1. Bojana Vasiljevic
2. Tatiana Garcia
3. Angelica Nebbia
4. Maria Carlone Rennicker
5. Joyce Lopez
6. Sheilan DeJesus
7. Amanda Cumberbaten
8. Francine Terry
9. Jennifer Peceia
10. Heather Sanford
Class B
1. Charmayne Jackson
2. Jillian Reville
3. Simone Maybin
4. Kelly Keiser
5. Erika Mott
6. Sue Dent
7. Heather Payne
8. Jen Esposito
10. Kathy Morns
11. Chairma Fenelon
12. Elisabeth Disteffano
Class C
1. Elizabeth Earhart
2. Sonya Garner
3. Alexandra Johnson
4. Kelly Hawkins
5. Mary Hanson
6. Lauren Ashby
7. Jordan Renee Seales
8. Jill Crean
9. Suzanne Gappei
10. Katie Christensen
11. Christine Holland-Morrow
12. Kelly OBrien
13. Shayna Cooke
14. Kristin Bertolero
15. Lisa Hifka
Masters
1. Elizabeth Earhart
2. Sonya Garner
3. Kelly Hawkins
4. Maria Carlone Rennicker
5. Francine Terry
6. Mary Hanson
7. Joyce Lopez
9. Jill Crean
10. Kathy Morns
11. Jen Esposito
12. Christine Holland-Morrow
13. Kelly OBrien
14. Nancy John
15. Lisa Hifka
17. Maureen O'Connell
Fitness & Bikini
Fitness
1. Sue Dent
2. Kimberly Toth
3. Gwen Meltzer
4. Brittany Fout
Bikini Overall
Nicole Nagrani
Bikini A Class
1. Nicole Nagrani
2. Toniann Rotante
3. Claudia Sofronia
4. Yeshaira Robles
5. Adriana Maffei
6. Victoria Fronk
7. Mary Ventosa
8. Kimberly Dixon
9. Dominique Rougier
10. Rosa Acosta
11. Diana Schmidt
12. Lauren Nicholson
13. Angela Alexander
Bikini B Class
1. Jessica Jessie
2. Heather Gonyea
3. Kristal Martin
4. Olga Svyrydova
5. Danielle Carr
6. Kemeshia Horrell
7. Patricia Valenti
8. Lynn Cilio
9. Asha Cowart
10. Brittany Natilello
11. Jen Oehler
12. Ashley Taylor
13. Tiffany Curtiss
Bikini Masters
1. Patricia Valenti
2. Mary Ventosa