Arnold Amateur Mar. 3, 2011 - Mar. 5, 2011
Columbus, OH
Men Bodybuilding
Over All Winner
Matthias Botthof
Super Heavyweight
1. Matthias Botthof
2. Antoine Vaillant
3. David Hoffmann
4. Julio Balestrim
5. Eddie Wilson
6. Arvydas Mickus
7. Aufrius Jagelevicius
8. Timucin Canal
9. Marco Schmidt
10. Luis Gigena
11. Morravej Hamed
12. Carlos Rodriguez
13. Bernat Scorus
14. Alex Betts
15. Omar Moss
16. Ollyn Marin
17. Benjamin Eric
Saied Feras
Richard Rosales
Heavyweight
1. Alexey Lesukov
2. Tomas Bures
3. William Bonac
4. Angel Higueras
5. Marshell Herman
6. Bellahcene Mohamed
7. Almohaimeed Ahmed
8. Kadir Ozcan
9. Jose Rebolo
10. Thomas Hurd
11. Sami Jaaskelainen
12. Dudas Antal
13. James Davis
14. Saiid Kamara
15. Allan Readie
Habib Gibba
Walter Paiva
16. Ryan Stankovic
Quincy Winklaar
Ashfaq Butt
Seedy Jobe
Kadir Azcan
Light Heavyweight
1. Alexander Kodsoev
2. Lukas Osladil
3. Sami Al-Haddad
4. Giusto Dennis
5. Ahmad Harthi
6. Angel Bustamante
7. Sadik Inan
8. Dobromir Delev
9. Dean Lesiak
10. Mohamed Safani
11. Andrew Mitchell
12. Nathaniel Veeris
13. Ryan Blankenship
14. Glenn Veen
15. Billy Georgiou
16. Brady Johnston
17. Ulises Urbina
18. Nathan Harewood
Marcelo Caldas
Malik Nawar
Mohamed Ouyoub
Muhamadou Waggeh
Middleweight
1. Foucaux Peter
2. Marco Espinosa
3. Verdiyev Vugar
4. Jose Leocadio-Flores
5. Vomacka Marek
6. Jens Schneider
7. Andre Regestein
8. Jordy Villalobos
9. Fausto Caicedo
10. Jan Kubik
11. David Epke
12. Dex NG
Amanat Ali
Essa Hasni
Claudio Monte
Roman Protsenko
Light Middleweight
1. Gilmar DeSouza
2. Igor Losev
3. Anthony Marmon
4. So Jaffy
5. Suewendley Franciska
6. Hansel Pereda
7. Edgar Petrosian
8. Stephen Graham
9. Jesus Gonzales
10. Nuo Sun
11. Omar Holt
12. Jose Cortez
13. Tony DArceneaux
14. Sasi Raush
Kosimov Farruh
Omar Khaldi
Cristian Molina
Seyed Qattali
Ismaila Trawally
Welter Weight
1. Zuccaro Alex
2. Karol Malecki
3. Vyacheslav Makogon
4. Masucci Filippo
5. Fabio Junior
6. Wong Andy
7. Andrew Awak
8. Jamie Bonaccorso
9. Nick Morano
10. Israel Salas
11. Pedro Contreras
John Givens
Lightweight
1. Jose Santos
2. Marcelo Honorio
3. Eric Hernandez
4. Godo Koji
5. Jose Bustamante
6. Aydin Bicen
7. Jose Magana
8. Bufano Giulian
9. Asuncion Lopez
10. Neil Gardner
11. Enrique Rosas
12. Antonio Meneses
13. Chris Weiss
14. Zaid Adamo
15. Eduardo Rafael
Momodou Bah
Ranieri Mauro
Ihala Pieri
Florence Putten
Azhar Zafar
Men Bodybuilding Classic
Over All Winner
Jerzy Pisulski
Men Class A
1. Jesus Quintana
2. Chantha Yun
3. Bob Reiner
Men Class B
1. Mriusz Balanzinski
2. Marcello Costa
3. Rodolfo Rodriguez
4. Tony Roberts
5. Mark Anthony Wingson
6. Joel Bernini Gaspar
7. Cherry Pikeri
8. Anthony Novak
Men Class C
1. Jerzy Pisulski
2. Sitter Michal
3. Xavier Amado
4. Harry Ogg
5. Luiz Exaltacao
6. Roberto Meirelles
7. Chris Hartzler
Prikhodko Alexander
Ali Daliran
Men Class D
Men Class E
Women Bodybuilding
Overall
Alevtina Goroshinskaya
Heavyweight
1. Alevtina Goroshinskaya
2. Geraldine Morgan
3. Salla Kauranen
4. Katerina Kyptova
5. Violet Schwarz
6. Stockelova Jana
7. Nidia Ocampos
8. Giuditta Magazzino
9. Luciana Papini
10. Roberta Toth
11. Nataliya Romashko
12. Jaimi Johnson
13. Marylynne MacKenzie
14. Lilli Ewing
15. Robin Hillis
Hasina Love
Evy Rustad
Rachelle Stephens
Silvia Terrazas
Lightweight
1. Marina Lemenovskaya
2. Branka Njegovec
3. Nathalie Falk
4. Monika Becht
5. Nataliia Dichkovska
6. Margaret Negrete
7. Elizabeth Schneider
8. Coralie Marchisio
9. Tamara Qureshi
10. Florence Van-Patten
11. Marie Samperio
12. Brenda Boyd
Maria Rita Penteado
Fitness
Fitnes Overall
Diana Alemida
Short Class
1. Diana Alemida
2. Guryeva Olga
3. Paula Williams-Gulman
4. Shalimar Wilder
5. Samantha Kinnish
6. Maria Cervelli
7. Stephanie Yu-Jones
8. Gloria Mohninger
9. Toni Wheeler
Dawn Scholey
Tall Class
1. Aguiar Fernandez
2. Czine Szilvia
3. Dvortsova Tatiana
4. Jayla McDermott
5. Meredith Miller
6. Tiina Kasvi
7. Valeria Aprobato
8. Angela Beavers
Figure
Figure Overall
Class A
1. Angela DeFrancesco
2. Cheri Nguyen
3. Chie Terui
4. Nuria Novoa
5. Elsie Velazquez
6. Rachel Baker
7. Hanah Melvin
8. Medina Roberts
9. Jill Mock
Figure A
Class B
1. Irina Kiselev
2. Giada Simari
3. Diane Singh
4. Lauren Jacobsen
5. Helena Chansky
6. Stephanie Richard
7. Shiryaeva Elena
8. Brandi Binkley
9. Tara Green
10. Nelly Rey
11. Patricia Regra
12. Vanessa Silva
13. Katie Davis
14. Margaret Barker
15. Maria Romerez
Class C
1. Susetty Tabash
2. Mikhaylova Natalia
3. Kristina OBrien
4. Susana Romerez
5. Casey Cunliffe
6. Ellena Reidie
7. Lacey Johnston
8. Amy Rozier
9. Agneta Janga
10. Roongtawan Jindasing
11. Jessica Stevenson
12. Allison McKee
13. Christina Rivera
14. Rachel Dusek
15. Amy Boeckmann
Anita Kus-Roberts
Delilah Matos
Class D
1. Julie Mayer
2. Cheryl Davis
3. Rosa Valente
4. Ashley Tumon
5. Jena Robertson
6. Sif Sveinsdottir
7. Bruna Miyagui
8. Jayne Tingle
9. Teagan Posey-Benson
10. Karina Rhode
11. Melissa Martin
12. Michelle Price
13. Lindsey Olsen
14. Misty Ryan
15. Yekaterina Robacker
Jessica Bowman
Teale Mueller
Alison Moser
Class E
1. Alessandra Pinheiro
2. Allison Moyer
3. Francisca Dennis
4. Jessica Rinaldi
5. Sophie Miranda
6. Dawn Fernandez
7. Ranae Cann
8. Tibisay Robles
9. Eniko Csonka
10. Kate Grevery
11. Nikki Jankovic
12. Melissa Great
13. Contance Petot
14. Jodie Parker
15. Veronica Granados
Karla Bungee
Christine Moore
Inez Sobczak
Class F
1. Darlene Escano
2. Sarah Farr
3. Emily Zelinka
4. Essence Ashford
5. Priscilla Edwards
6. Krista Cowie
7. Karen Dallas
8. Anita Metzler
9. Noora Kuusivuori
10. Danielle Miranda
11. Hannah Ringholm
12. Eva Sveindottir
13. Erica Marten
14. Sharon Iacovone
15. Jayme Appleman
Lisa Burdick
Einhildur Gunnarsdottir
Francine Kwarteng
Pantovic Subotic-Ljuba
Lori Raper
Kambra Sundstrom
Figure Masters Overall
Raquel Hernandez
Short Class
1. Anna Giordani
2. Lynne Nichols
3. Maria Carlone Rennicker
4. Sabrina Dodson
5. Nina Cash
6. Danielle Soucek
7. Marli Silva
8. Sabrina Sonner
9. Anna Strauch
10. Vivian Smerilli
11. Nicole Huss
12. Terri Sileno
13. Dania Gerebtzof
14. Marcella Cameron
15. Debbie Bell
Ann Bunge
Masayo Copeland
Laura London
Jodie Luther-Kofod
Susie Poli-Smith
Tracy Weller
Medium Class
1. Raquel Hernandez
2. Linda O-Andrew
3. Katerina Tarbox
4. Elsa Geraldo
5. Heather Ruelan
6. Daniela Santarelli
7. Heather Miller
8. Deborah Judy
9. Stacey Romeo
10. Amy Rosenberg
11. Felica Davis
12. Madeline Vega
Tall Class
1. Tetyana Mikheychyk
2. Sandy Scamman
3. Marlene Koekemoer
4. Linda Stephens
5. Andrea Ternes
6. Leyla Yurchick
7. Liane Fischer
8. Heather Mills
9. Yolanda Slaughter
Bikini
Bikini Overall
Class A
1. Lexi Kaufman
2. Khay Rosemond
3. Amanda Cherundolo
4. Katelyn Berchick
5. Mandie Taketa
6. Jessica Thompson
7. Gloriela Rosas
8. Natasha Love
9. Andrea King
10. Sehila Jimenez
11. Lisa Degisi
12. Sylvia Duque
13. Amy Collins
Amanda Burton
Emily Chappie
Ashley Duxbury
Tanya Fennell
Jermalen Marmon
Class B
1. Sara Moylan
2. India Paulino
3. Diana Graham
4. Francesca Hartman
5. Jessica Daniels
6. Erika Holiday
7. Anjali Antani
8. Misti Garner
9. Valerie Kavaras
10. Gianna Contillo
11. Danielle Laws
12. Andrea Laumaster
13. Bernadett Matassa
14. Daron Fitzgerald
15. Nicole Morrow
Kelli Haas
Class C
1. Ingrid Romero
2. Julenoy Vieira
3. Sheena Lee
4. Fernanda Barroso
5. Danelia Campuzano
6. Venus Ramos
7. Candyce Graham
8. Tiffany Desimone
9. Jennifer Dawn
10. Joleen Axworthy
11. Michelle Hutton
12. Mandi Fanelli
13. Amber Milencoff
14. Ashley Kaltwasser
15. Sarah Ingmanson
Elizabeth DeVault
Devon Law
Grissel Martinez
Cynthia Benoit
Chelsea Boissonneault
Chelcy Bowers
Juel Casamayor
Laura Cessna
Amanda Garifo
Sabine Guidon
Leslie Lancaster
Tonya Laurent
Stacy Miller
Cheryl Pontious
Mary Schmitt
Brandy Wagner
Class D
1. Lindsey Nicole
2. Anastasia Kuzminykh
3. Morgan Spoon
4. Stephanie Mahoe
5. Kristie Winter
6. Renata Guaraciaba
7. Amy Campbell
8. Lisa-marie Lowrey
9. Nicole Marous
10. Kristin Roush
11. Amanda Butz
12. Emilee Dyne
13. Lee Randell
14. Sherry Hasty
15. Jennifer Scarborough
Tiphany Santos
Jennifer Elliott
Bethany Lynn
Rachel Mac
Tareyn McKenzie
Ainsley McSorley
Kia Patrece
Lisa Perry
Anna Pezza
Brittany Stohl
Jill Vogelpohl
Fernanda Winchester
Class E
1. Emily Carey
2. Crystal King
3. Stephanie Krohn
4. Wendy Townsend
5. Karen Bierman
6. Britany Smith
7. Heather Gilbertson
8. Mariam Dillard
9. Olga Svyrydova
10. Sarah Connors
11. Heaven Corcino
12. Jennifer Cullen
13. Sarah Hoots
14. Alicia Parise
15. Christina Penegar-Tucker
Jaime Ahlers-Maynard
Judy Rodriguez
LeAnne Silva
Serena Depersis
Lauren Greyhosky
Jessica Markowicz
Dayna Smith
Shannon Smolar
Jodi Tiahrt
Caroline Uittermark
Class F
1. Gabriela Silva
2. Sara Hoots
3. Michele Gregor
4. Rachel Delacalzada
5. Alexandra Miller
6. Jill Bradley-Taylor
7. Ilona Kovacs
8. Alexandra Nikulasdottir
9. Rikki Hudson
10. Kylee Morris
11. Amanda Harper
13. Nivya Carolina
14. Aubrey Ross-Istok
15. Kendra Warren
Shannon Holt
16. Amy Orzechowski
Tahitia Walton