Steve Stone Metropolitan Apr. 9, 2011
New York City,
Men Bodybuilding
Overall
1. Audrius Jegelevicius
Open Superheavy
1. Audrius Jegelevicius
2. Florian Bruno
3. Brett Azar
4. Kamal Saraireh
Open Heavyweight
1. Anthony Pasquale
2. Anthony Vers
3. Joe Dunn
4. Shawn Robinson
5. Daniel Ferris
6. Alex Stein
Open Light Heavyweight
1. Dominich Cordi
2. Adam Reich
3. Hilton McAuliffe
4. Frankie Lio
5. Sonny Tsao
6. Jason Nelson
7. Michael Pfenning
8. Floyd Dorrego
9. Jordan Johnson
10. Christopher Oliver
11. Frank Ruiz
12. Carlo Calloni
13. Kevin Carbone
Open Middleweight
1. James Carney
2. George Kondratas
3. Sergio Sanchez
4. Cody Beck
5. Leighton Grant
Open Lightweight
1. Syed Naseruddin
2. Oscar Camacho
3. Wilfred Chaparro
Open Bantamweight
Novice Overall
Novice Heavyweight
1. Florian Bruno
2. Daniel Ferris
3. Shawn Robinson
4. Glenford Newman
5. Patrick Harding
6. Alex Stein
Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Hilton McAuliffe
2. Jason Nelson
3. Sonny Tsao
4. Floyd Dorrego
5. Christopher Oliver
6. Jason Mazziotti
7. Martinez Francois
8. Jordan Johnson
Novice Middleweight
1. Indony Baptiste
2. Antonia Figueroa
3. Joseph Kissoon
4. Michael Masune
5. Leighton Grant
6. Emmanuel Batard
Novice Lightweight
1. Donavan Nedd
2. Oscar Camacho
Novice Bantamweight
1. Chris Shea
2. Bryan Ortiz
Masters Overall
1. Michael Pfenning
Masters 35+ Over 176lbs
1. Michael Pfenning
2. Mike Polomski
3. Carlo Calloni
Masters 35+ Under 176lbs
1. Cephas Bacon
2. James Carney
Masters 45+
1. Kevin Carbone
2. Richard Wasserman
Masters 55+
1. Nuno Custovic
2. Ricardo Spencer
3. Robert Panetta
4. Willie Langley
5. Steve Anixt
Teen Overall
1. Cody Beck
Teen 13-17
1. Donavan Nedd
Teen 18-19
1. Cody Beck
2. Eduardo Deleon
3. Niko Negron
Physique
Women's Bodybuilding
Overall
1. Dolly Lazarre
Heavyweight
1. Beverly Percival-Tongue
Middleweight
1. Dolly Lazarre
2. Denise Villanueva
Lightweight
1. Susan Savino
2. Jill Livoti
Masters
1. Susan Savino
2. Denise Villanueva
3. Jill Livoti
4. Beverly Percival-Tongue
Fitness
Figure
Overall
Kelly Keiser
Figure A
1. Lauren Cascio
2. Melanie Becker
3. Amanda Genao
4. Cheryl McDonald
5. Angela DeRose
6. Lori Morris
7. Erica Vogt
8. Noelle Seman
9. Tabitha Sierra
10. Pam Cosse
11. Maria Carlone Rennicker
Figure B
1. Kelly Keiser
2. Mallory Haldeman
3. Andrea Cantone
4. Nicole Palmiotto
5. Tirzah Gonzalez
6. Dana Barese
7. Julia Valerie
8. Dolly Lazarre
Class C
1. Cherie Hill
2. Erin Iannacchino
3. Tiffany Archer
4. Tanya Myrie
5. Michelle Skurchak
6. Melissa Hinkley
7. Jill Soscia
8. Jane Spalding
9. Jessica Dunn
10. Jennifer Brent
11. Gregoria Myer
12. Lisa Hlifka
Masters
1. Andrea Cantone
2. Amanda Genao
3. Lori Morris
4. Michelle Skurchak
5. Tirzah Gonzalez
6. Maria Carlone Rennicker
7. Pam Cosse
8. Tabitha Sierra
9. Jennifer Brent
10. Gregoria Myer
11. Toya Winfield
12. Lisa Hlifka
Bikini
Overall
1. Yarelis Gonzalez
Class A
1. Yarelis Gonzalez
2. Ana Delturrondo
3. Kelley Herring
4. Laura Jeanne
5. Michelle Hutton
6. Tasha Cameron
7. Lian Price
8. Michele Moore
9. Regina Woodring
10. Kemeshia Horrell
11. Annette Bouldren
12. Rebecca Penteado
13. Alexandra Restivo
Class B
1. Tisha Des-Marteau
2. Angelique Costa
3. Kristie Winter
4. Dawn Harigel
5. Lindsay Link
6. Susan DeRosa
7. Jacqueline Cruz
8. Rachel Thompson
9. Kesha Hutton
10. Justine Moore
11. Cecile Palacios
12. Ann Mickelson
13. Heather Mancini
14. Ilona Kovacs
15. Zivile Ngo
Masters
1. Kristie Winter
2. Tisha Des-Marteau
3. Michelle Hutton
4. Dawn Harigel
5. Heather Mancini
6. Regina Woodring
7. Ilona Kovacs
8. Wanda Arena
9. Ann Mickelson
10. Annette Bouldren