IFBB North American Championships Aug. 30, 2013 - Aug. 31, 2013
Sheraton Station Square Hotel Pittsburgh, PA
Results By Year:
Bodybuilding
Earned Pro Card
Akim Williams
Alejandro Cambronero
Julius Page
Brad Davis
Doug Dolphin
Anthony DiCosta
Rafael Archiga
Overall
1. Akim Williams
2. Alejandro Cambronero
3. Julius Page
Super Heavyweight
1. Akim Williams
2. Michael Lockett
3. Eboni Wilson
4. Tyler Berry
5. Dusty Hanshaw
6. Blair Mone
7. Korbie Ntiforo
8. Alexey Forak
9. Gabriel Latifi
10. Kevin Tomasini
11. Ryan Watson
12. Marvin Elliot
13. Michael Wright
14. Kip Brown
15. Dale Smith
16. Lukas Duncan
17. Jeff Wright
17. Ron Partlow
17. Cedric Moore
Heavyweight
1. Julius Page
2. Brad Rowe
3. Kevin Jordan
4. Brad Davis
5. Joe Thomas
6. Bryan Barth
7. David Gratta
8. Bryan Kerridge
9. David Fisch
10. Josh Wade
11. Joseph Petreycik
12. Erik Weaver
13. John Pitsch
14. Juan Graham
15. Tyler Crisp
16. Kevin Lanies
17. Hugo Garcia
18. John Quint
18. Emmanuel Agwaife
18. Nikolas Zaharis
18. George Peterson
18. Lucian Costea
18. Tyler Slaughter
18. Michael Schouest
18. Jimmie Mcbride
18. Joshua Bergeron
18. Anthony Ermi
18. Sean Barber
18. Josh Barnett
18. Walter Martin
18. Steve Polsfuss
18. Rodney Burton
18. John Toder
18. Andrew Wright
18. Marques Speight
Light Heavyweight
1. Alejandro Cambronero
2. Hugo Alfonzo
3. Richard Bartley
4. Chris Schaub
5. Chris Tuttle
6. Jeff McCray
7. Jacob Thompson
8. Larry Morrison
9. Robert Kreider
10. Mike Gritti
11. Michael Termini
12. Harry Jones
13. Tad Inoue
14. John Foster
15. Jordy Villalobo
16. Roberto Rivera
17. Paul Brown
18. Tony Davis
18. Dave Rienz
18. Jim Doloski
18. Geno Frissora
18. Nick Rose
18. Walter Santoni
18. Robert Tristan
18. Vincent Que
18. Tim Liggins
18. Max Curry
18. Nigel Ifill
18. Michael Cambra
18. Les Romfo
18. Omar Bautista
18. Francisco Bonilla
18. Patrick Smith
18. Kyle Kubousek
Middleweight
1. Charles Curtis
2. Joan Morales
3. Moses Ajala
4. Jason Fuller
5. Steve Nuechtenlein
6. Ryan Celli
7. Vladimir Petric
Welterweight
1. Rafael Archiga
2. Baxter Greene
3. Robert Shields
4. Dionte Goosby
5. Michael Castlegrande
6. Taylor Selig
Lightweight
1. Mauricio Mondragon
2. Mario Olade
3. Robert Schneider
4. Red Walker
5. Jack Oehlers
Bantamweight
1. Arturo Gomez
2. William Adu-Te
3. Arthur Alston
Masters Over 35 Overall
Julius Page
Masters Over 35 Super Heavyweight
1. Eboni Wilson
2. Ron Partlow
3. Kip Brown
4. Carlos Rodriguez
5. David Riley
6. Cedric Moore
Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Julius Page
2. Art Williams
3. Joe Thomas
4. Walter Martin
5. David Gratta
6. Bryan Barth
7. Erik Weaver
8. John Pitsch
9. Bryan Kerridge
10. David Fisch
11. Jim Everton
12. Josh Barnett
Masters Over 35 Light Heavyweight
1. Tad Inoue
2. Michael Termini
3. Tim Liggins
4. Harry Jones
5. Jeff McCray
6. Michael Cambra
7. Kyle Kubousek
8. Vincent Que
9. Roberto Rivera
10. Marion Hamilton
11. Robert Tristan
12. Francisco Bonilla
13. Jean Desardoein
Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. Scott Peskin
2. Ryan Celli
3. Sean Laguerre
4. Jason Fuller
5. Jorge Fernandez
Masters Over 35 Welterweight
1. Baxter Greene
2. Allen Sizemore
Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Eduardo Rafael
Masters Over 35 Bantamweight
1. Haider Ali
Masters Over 40 Overall
Brad Davis
Masters Over 40 Super Heavyweight
1. Matthew Puglia
2. Ronald Sargeant
3. Korbie Ntiforo
4. Harold Bright Jr
5. Darrick Valentine
6. Gabriel Latifi
7. Michael Palazzo
Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Brad Davis
2. Johnathan Johnson
3. Marijan Lipsinic
4. Art Williams
5. Melvin Alston
6. William Zamot
7. Andrew Sarmast
8. Steve Polsfuss
9. Billy Mackie
10. Jim Everton
11. Rodney Burton
12. Chris Dollar
13. Lee Hamilton
14. Casey Richards
Masters Over 40 Light Heavyweight
1. Robert Kreider
2. Monty Mabry
3. Tad Inoue
4. Nigel Ifill
5. Michael Cambra
6. Tom Jimenez
7. Richard Madama
8. Ed Sarin
9. Max Curry
10. Roberto Rivera
11. Terrence Detwiler
Masters Over 40 Middleweight
1. Scott Peskin
2. Tommie Robertson
Masters Over 40 Welterweight
1. Allen Sizemore
2. Baxter Greene
Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Eduardo Rafael
2. Jeff Cohen
3. Brent Rardon
Masters Over 40 Bantamweight
1. Arturo Gomez
2. Haider Ali
3. Arthur Alston
Masters Over 50 Overall
Doug Dolphin
Masters Over 50 Super Heavyweight
1. Doug Dolphin
2. Mike Mollanhan
3. Michael Montelone
4. Kramer Bergman
5. Kamuela Chun
6. Johnny Miller
7. John Jameson
8. James Vandervest
Masters Over 50 Heavyweight
1. Tab Hunter
2. Kevin Lanies
3. Don Willes
4. Jack Friend
5. John Antista
6. Mitch Hodge
Masters Over 50 Light Heavyweight
1. George Giraldo
2. Mike Brown
3. Gerardo Panchi
4. Joe Munich
5. Frank Grieco
6. Bernie Mockler
7. Donnie Whetstone
8. Harvey Viteychuk
9. Michael Halpin
10. Les Romfo
11. Norman Aleong
12. Jean Desardoein
Masters Over 50 Middleweight
1. Kevin Creeden
2. Michael Davila
3. Chuck Carter
4. Gabriel Morleon
5. Ronnie Aldrich
6. Jamie Rucker
7. Rick Prince
8. Julian Casillas
9. Ray Besstte
Masters Over 50 Lightweight
1. Red Walker
2. R.D. Noren
3. Jeff Cohen
Masters Over 50 Bantamweight
1. Anthony DiCosta
2. Steve Lewis
3. Roy Bacani
Masters Over 60 Lightweight
1. Anthony DiCosta
Women - Earned Pro Card
Glenese Markes
Christine Sabo
Women - Overall
Glenese Markes
Women - Heavyweight
1. Amanda Aivaliotis
2. Keli Watkins
3. Dawn Alison
4. Robin Hillis
5. Heather Manuel
6. Wendy Watson
7. Tischa Thomas
8. Lauren Laplante-Rottman
9. Gabrielle Monastero
10. Danielle Guevara
11. Crystal Anthony
12. Jayme Ribar
13. Amanda Hinton
14. Theresa Ivancik
Women - Light Heavyweight
1. Glenese Markes
2. Miara Nelson
3. Christine Sabo
4. Cheryl Faust
5. Shirl Castro
6. Sherri Enos
7. Kim McGuire
8. Rhonda Spicer
Women - Middleweight
1. Carrie Woolridge
2. Heather King
3. Leann George
Women - Lightweight
1. Jessica Cardenas
2. Karen Holliday
Women - Masters Over 35 Overall
Christine Sabo
Women - Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Amanda Aivaliotis
2. Dawn Alison
3. Keli Watkins
4. Heather Manuel
5. Robin Hillis
6. Gabrielle Monastero
7. Tischa Thomas
8. Wendy Watson
9. Anne Via
10. Lauren Laplante-Rottman
11. Michelle MacNeil
12. Danielle Guevara
13. Crystal Anthony
14. Amanda Hinton
Women - Masters Over 35 Light Heavyweight
1. Christine Sabo
2. Shirl Castro
3. Sherri Enos
4. Cheryl Faust
5. Kim McGuire
6. Rhonda Spicer
Women - Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. Heather King
2. Leann George
3. Matilde Chavez
Women - Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Maria Andrade
2. Karen Holliday
Physique
Men - Earned Pro Card
Ronald Boyden
Mike Balan
Tyler Stines
Phillip Williams
Robert Ortiz
Derrick Yuvienco
George Brown
Emmanuel Banks
Anthony Perez
Brian Hay
Joe Canta
Jacques Lewis
Scott Do
David Velazquez
Jake Phippen
Chris Williamson
Willie Spencer
Ryan Stanton
Jeffrey Velazquez
Duane Brickhouse
Chris Mosher
Stephen Talamo
Charles Chester
Jason Alan Robinson
Tony Torres
Jimmy Pante
Tone Martin
Tony Tirado
Spencer Owens
Stephen Fiore
Michael Johnson
Ron Knighton
Demetrius Clemens
Butch Rolle
Craig Allen
Men - Overall
Tyler Stines
Men - Class A
1. Ronald Boyden
2. Mike Balan
3. Carl Roberts
4. Mohammad Anjum
5. Cornell Felarca
6. Juan Araujo
7. John DiMartino
8. Tai Tran
9. William Suvak
10. Stephen Mendoza
11. Thanh Tran
12. Michael Nicolas
13. Gabriel Verras
14. Pradded Naidy
15. Brandon McDaniel
16. Jimmy Pante
17. Edward Chervenyak
17. David Romano
17. Michael Eavers
17. Farooq Kamal
17. Jonathan Cooper
17. Clint Stone
17. Jason Small
17. Humberto Lopez
17. Mohammad Baig
17. Justin Jones
17. Jason Nunn
17. Javier Jacob
Men - Class B
1. Tyler Stines
2. Phillip Williams
3. Henry James
4. Ryan Hinton
5. Jake Phippen
6. Chris Williamson
7. Lance Schilling
8. Andre Adams
9. Derrick Blevins
10. Strawn Wilson
11. Tony Tirado
12. Michael Chillino
13. Gil Devera
14. Drew Fleck
15. Jon Metro
16. Sherman Mathis
17. Mark Schuler
18. William Kitchen
19. Nicholas Leary
Men - Class C
1. Robert Ortiz
2. Derrick Yuvienco
3. Zach Witchey
4. John Gioffe
5. Igor Gajic
6. Harold Solis
7. Chris Griffin
8. Serge Saric
9. Chase Savoie
10. Chris Suponcic
11. Jason Harris
12. Jonny Catanzano
13. Ryan Rigby
14. Samuel Sheperd
Men - Class D
1. George Brown
2. Emmanuel Banks
3. Stephen Marino
4. Cory Cook
5. Dyllon Orbea
6. James Hurst
7. Curtis Pressley
8. Paul Batrony
9. Donell Hawkins
10. Duane Brickhouse
11. Robert Kerr
12. Doug Sebes
13. Adolfo Falcon
14. AJ Shukoori
15. Brandon Michael
16. Lorenzo Orozco
17. Brian Burnett
17. Sean Daniel
17. Christopher Offutt
17. Delante Hodges
17. Mack Morgenweck
17. Brad Peterson
17. Brent Bumgarner
17. Christopher Montgomery
17. Steven Williams
17. Bryan Waring
17. Brandon Miller
17. Ryan Weber
17. Maurice Williams
17. Erik Drendel
17. Anthony Longarzo
17. Randall Pich
17. Anthony Fleischhauer
Men - Class E
1. Anthony Perez
2. Brian Hay
3. Quaadir Majeed
4. Anwar Golladay
5. Kyle Moore
6. Luther Freeman
7. David Brody
8. Dylan McDonald
9. Harold Kemp
10. Tim Frost
11. Brandon Hewitt
12. Parker Egerton
13. Lance Burns
14. Devin Moore
15. Steven Kuchinsky
16. David Gerringer
17. Michael Johnson
Men - Class F
1. Joe Canta
2. Jacques Lewis
3. Scott Clifton
4. Joey Recktenwald
5. Josh Bowmar
6. Brian Wheeless
7. Jason Alan Robinson
8. Travis Tardiff
9. Ugo Arimonyeotu
10. Mark Liguori
11. Charles Chester
12. Eugene Moore
13. Joshua Woods
14. Justin Woods
15. Demetrius Clemens
16. Antoine Wroten
17. Jamie Bower
17. Brett Kirchner
17. Marlon Baker
17. Ben Humphrey
17. Corey Saba
17. Steven Yates
17. David Lees
17. Dennis Carpenter
17. Eric Turner
17. Troy Baumer
17. Stephen Baker
17. Abeka Wilson
17. Teddy Anagnostos
17. Jeremiah Towery
17. Lawrence Murphy
17. Dev Maxwell
17. Paul Harris
17. Mike Grzesik
17. Tony Marcola
17. Marc Branca
17. Keith Vanderhoeven
Men - Master Over 35 - Overall
Willie Spencer
Men-Master Over 35-Class A
1. Scott Do
2. David Velazquez
3. Tony Torres
4. Tom DeFloria
5. Ronald Gallagher
6. Jimmy Pante
7. Michael Nicolas
8. Michael Wegner
9. Joe Solinski
10. Christopher Leonick
Men-Master Over 35-Class B
1. Jake Phippen
2. Chris Williamson
3. Tony Tirado
4. Gil Devera
5. Shawn Powers
Men-Master Over 35-Class C
1. Willie Spencer
2. Ryan Stanton
3. Craig Allen
Men-Master Over 35-Class D
1. Jeffrey Velazquez
2. Duane Brickhouse
3. Adolfo Falcon
4. Tim DeGroot
5. Brian Burnett
6. Sean Daniel
7. Stephen Fiore
8. Joshua Bulseco
9. Dewey Whitworth
10. Christopher Offutt
Men-Master Over 35-Class E
1. Chris Mosher
2. Stephen Talamo
3. Michael Johnson
4. David Gerringer
5. Tim Frost
6. Mobutu Bracy
7. John Lancaster
Men-Master Over 35-Class F
1. Charles Chester
2. Jason Alan Robinson
3. Marlon Baker
4. Butch Rolle
5. Ugo Arimonyeotu
6. Tony Marcola
7. Marc Branca
8. Keith Vanderhoeven
9. Andrew Stroupe
10. Lonnie Lewis
11. Jamie Bower
12. Kendall Clark
13. Greg Grant
Men - Master Over 40 - Overall
Willie Spencer
Men-Master Over 40-Class A
1. Tony Torres
2. Jimmy Pante
3. Ronald Gallagher
4. Robert Simpson
5. Michael Wegner
6. Michael Matassa
7. Chris Rogers
8. Joe Solinski
9. Andre Carvana
Men-Master Over 40-Class B
1. Tone Martin
2. Tony Tirado
3. Shawn Powers
Men-Master Over 40-Class C
1. Willie Spencer
Men-Master Over 40-Class D
1. Spencer Owens
2. Stephen Fiore
3. Sean Daniel
4. Tim DeGroot
5. Dewey Whitworth
6. Christopher Offutt
Men-Master Over 40-Class E
1. Michael Johnson
2. Ron Knighton
3. John Lancaster
Men-Master Over 40-Class F
1. Demetrius Clemens
2. Butch Rolle
3. Lonnie Lewis
4. Keith Vanderhoeven
5. Dan Edward
6. Kendall Clark
7. Greg Grant
Women - Earned Pro Card
Tish Shelton
Rosela Joseph
Natasha Marks
Lisa Grasso
Desunka Dawson
Shelly Yakimchuk
Kimberley Kosmas
Shannon Byers
Moira McCormack
Tracy Weller
Tammy Ross
Holly Chambliss
Maria Mikola
Cathy Jackson
Lisa Stark
Tracy Hess
Erika Laine
Marcy McCaskey
Melanie Rucker
Kendel Dolen
Jodi Marchuk
Misty Palacios
Dominique Furuta
Carrie Lawyer
Women - Overall
Desunka Dawson
Women - Class A
1. Tish Shelton
2. Rosela Joseph
3. Dominique Furuta
4. Jane Ackerman
5. Linda Simnick
6. Loneca Smith
7. Julie Currie
8. Dawn Meininger-Wahlgren
9. Evie Rae
10. Kristy Kraynak
11. Victoria Flores
Women - Class B
1. Natasha Marks
2. Lisa Grasso
3. Misty Palacios
4. Jodi Marchuk
5. Tracy Weller
6. Toni Wheeler
7. Nancy Espinal
8. Janet Gerber
9. Liza Miranda
10. Shannan Roskam
11. Tiffany Heilaneh
12. Lani Kowalski
13. Sheila Mettler
14. Laura Luzzi
Women - Class C
1. Desunka Dawson
2. Shelly Yakimchuk
3. Kendel Dolen
4. Lisa Stark
5. Alicia King
6. Kelli McCall
7. Holly Chambliss
8. JoEllen Caldwell
9. Jennifer Palazzo
10. Estelle Hunter
11. Dana Arcuri
12. Jessica Curry
Women - Class D
1. Kimberley Kosmas
2. Shannon Byers
3. Carrie Lawyer
4. Marcy McCaskey
5. Melanie Rucker
6. Amy Pate
7. Meghan ODonnell
8. Monica Hornback
9. Danelle Dison
10. Karaleen McMillian
11. Katie Sauter
12. Tara Rickert
13. Elaine Dluca
14. Faith Webbe
15. Catherine Zidell
16. Kathleen Hornbuckle
Women - Masters Over 35 - Overall
Holly Chambliss
Women - Masters Over 35 - Class A
1. Tish Shelton
2. Moira McCormack
3. Jane Ackerman
4. Loneca Smith
5. Kerry Kraynak
6. Cathy Jackson
Women - Masters Over 35 - Class B
1. Natasha Marks
2. Tracy Weller
3. Nancy Espinal
4. Solveiga Olson
5. Liza Miranda
6. Shannan Roskam
7. Sheila Mettler
8. Janet Gerber
9. Cristy Parave
Women - Masters Over 35 - Class C
1. Holly Chambliss
2. Shelly Yakimchuk
3. Dany Garcia
4. JoEllen Caldwell
5. Kendel Dolen
6. Lisa Stark
7. Alicia King
8. Estelle Hunter
9. Jaimi Johnson
10. Jessica Curry
11. Dana Arcuri
Women - Masters Over 35 - Class D
1. Kimberley Kosmas
2. Shannon Byers
3. Carrie Lawyer
4. Melanie Rucker
5. Amy Pate
6. Danelle Dison
7. Monica Hornback
8. Catherine Zidell
9. Karaleen McMillian
10. Tara Rickert
11. Faith Webbe
12. Elaine Dluca
13. Kathleen Hornbuckle
Women - Masters Over 45 - Overall
Lisa Grasso
Women - Masters Over 45 - Class A
1. Tammy Ross
2. Cathy Jackson
3. Julie Currie
4. Evangelina Guzman
Women - Masters Over 45 - Class B
1. Lisa Grasso
2. Maria Mikola
3. Kay Friend
Women - Masters Over 45 - Class C
1. Lisa Stark
2. Tracy Hess
3. Donna McGinn
4. Alicia King
5. Rose Bouatic
6. Jaimi Johnson
7. Pamela Lillie
Women - Masters Over 45 - Class D
1. Kimberley Kosmas
2. Erika Laine
3. Karaleen McMillian
4. Marcy McCaskey
5. Catherine Zidell
6. Patricia Vazquez
7. LaTonya Howard
8. Wanda Gil
Fitness/Figure
Fitness - Earned Pro Card
Kimberly Stroup
Natalie Graziano
Fitness - Overall
Kimberly Stroup
Fitness - Class A
1. Natalie Graziano
2. Nicolette Spencer
3. Kristine Duba
4. Danielle Chikeles
5. Gloria Mohninger
6. Melissa Pretty
7. GG Stendardo
8. Yolanda Carson
Fitness - Class B
1. Kimberly Stroup
2. Samantha Sage
3. Toni Naramore
4. Venus Ramos
5. Barbie Thomas
Figure - Earned Pro Card
Geranys Villalona
Samantha Rioux
Erin Ehrlich
Lisa Tanker-Potts
Holly Mitchell
Tamen Stuve
Susana Rivas
Christina Reed
Angela Jorge
Kimberly Moore
Veronica Jackson
Jacqueline Timerlake
Lisandra McGrath
Melissa Transou
Rebecca Eger
Silvia Grant
Kristine Wilkes
Meg Kruse
Renee Lyman
Figure - Overall
Erin Ehrlich
Figure - Class A
1. Geranys Villalona
2. Rachelle Carter
3. Melissa Girard
4. Monica Lopez
5. Martha Tierney
6. Adriana Medina
7. Huong Vo
8. Colleen McMahon
9. Christy Burnett
10. Vicki Biberian
11. Danyelle Mastarone
12. Megan Rigby
13. Kelly Helena-nelson
13. Tracy Pruitt
15. Norvis Arias
16. Erika Guerra
17. Esthela Heiler
17. Mandy Bender
17. Lisandra McGrath
17. Gabriella Reeve
17. April Wintle
17. Amalia Ralak
17. Angie Sprague
Figure - Class B
1. Samantha Rioux
2. Jessica Macmillan
3. Candi Minette
4. Autumn Massey
5. Kristina Ratzlaff
6. Trisha Fleischer
7. Tiffany Bryant
8. Christina Reed
9. Maria Sanchez
10. Melissa Norgart
11. Amber Trapp
12. Georgina Fourzan
13. Tatijana Bonafino
14. Christina Crocco
15. Karen Yoakum
16. Marie Robertson
17. Rosario Fernandez
18. Monet Thorne
Figure - Class C
1. Erin Ehrlich
2. Jennifer Olsen
3. Angela Jorge
4. Kimberly Jones
5. Zahira Landestoy
6. Stacy Charles
7. Courtney Edwards
8. Jessica Link
9. Sharissa Perez
10. Aneta Yanga
11. Elda Lujan
12. Christina Watson
13. Carla Williams
14. Julia Sanchez
15. Jennifer Regina
17. Julia Emmaunel
17. Emily Strife
17. Anastasia Siemienowicz
17. Christina Rivera
17. Angela Kegler
17. Kathy Everton
17. Tina Petersen
17. Vickie Dauthier
Figure - Class D
1. Lisa Tanker-Potts
2. Carli Terepka
3. Tiffany Gaston
4. Sarah Johnson
5. Jami Shields
6. Susan Ceklosky
7. Kristi Yarter
8. Angel Saucier
9. Angelica Driskell
10. Sarah Pitsch
11. Carla Araujo
12. Laasia Couch
13. Steely Springham
14. Reshanna Boswell
15. Sabrina Keigley
16. Rhonda Burnett
17. Simone Bonus
17. Elisa Hill
17. Anastasia Michals
17. Dawn Baker
17. Holly Taylor
17. Kaley Chan
17. Amy Patterson
17. Karina Rhode
17. Vanessa Jacobs
17. Jacqueline Timerlake
17. Tracy Klaess
17. Rhonda Jones
Figure - Class E
1. Holly Mitchell
2. Linda Potter
3. Annette Mendez
4. Tia Angle
5. Rachel Killam
6. Denise Bardzik
7. Nury Rivera
8. Misty Davis
9. Denise Hollway
10. Jessica Vetter
11. Shanee Pacley
12. Patricia Goselin
13. Camee Adams-Lichtie
14. Allison Moyer
15. Marta Lepe
16. Kristin Lesino
Figure - Class F
1. Tamen Stuve
2. Veronica Jackson
3. Azusena Cardenas
4. Camille Clarke
5. Allison Stauss
6. Rebecca Mitchell
7. Christine Splittgerber
8. Martina Yabekova
9. Jennifer Maas
10. Nichole Bolden
11. Janelle Bowman
12. Justine Albert
13. Jennifer Peckham
14. Ariana Klay
15. Jennica Kidd
16. Tye Pierpont
17. Heather Sumpter
Figure Masters Over 35 - Overall
Holly Mitchell
Figure Masters Over 35 - Class A
1. Susana Rivas
2. Huong Vo
3. Vicki Biberian
4. Adriana Medina
5. Martha Tierney
6. Rosalind Gutierrez
7. Tracy Pruitt
8. Amalia Ralak
9. April Wintle
10. Gabriella Reeve
Figure Masters Over 35 - Class B
1. Christina Reed
2. Jessica Macmillan
3. Trisha Fleischer
4. Melissa Norgart
5. Maria Sanchez
6. Melissa Transou
7. Rosario Fernandez
8. Tatijana Bonafino
9. Georgina Fourzan
10. Amber Trapp
Figure Masters Over 35 - Class C
1. Angela Jorge
2. Shannon Rohles
3. Aneta Yanga
4. Rebecca Eger
5. Kim Gramlich
6. Julia Sanchez
7. Kathy Everton
8. Carla Williams
9. Angela Kegler
10. Tina Petersen
11. Susie Lin
12. Glenna Viland-Weltzin
Figure Masters Over 35 - Class D
1. Kimberly Moore
2. Angelica Driskell
3. Tiffany Gaston
4. Lisa Tanker-Potts
5. Michelle Balcombe
6. Susan Ceklosky
7. Angel Saucier
8. Yolanda Tillman
9. Sarah Johnson
10. Jennifer Myers
11. Sabrina Keigley
12. Kristi Yarter
13. Steely Springham
13. Patty Bosch
15. Nicole Knope
15. Tracy Klaess
17. Elisa Hill
17. Amy Patterson
17. Karina Rhode
17. Dawn Irish
17. Nicole Amsler
17. Denise Cadenas
Figure Masters Over 35 - Class E
1. Holly Mitchell
2. Renee Lyman
3. Denise Bardzik
4. Linda Potter
5. Denise Holloway
6. Marta Lepe
7. Laurie Wojcik
8. Misty Davis
9. Jennifer Edward
10. Jennifer Jameson
Figure Masters Over 35 - Class F
1. Veronica Jackson
2. Martina Yabekova
3. Christine Splittgerber
4. Tye Pierpont
5. Jennifer Peckham
6. Nichole Bolden
7. Sabina Moise
Figure Masters Over 45 - Overall
Jacqueline Timerlake
Figure Masters Over 45 - Class A
1. Lisandra McGrath
2. Virginia Pons
3. Rosalind Gutierrez
Figure Masters Over 45 - Class B
1. Melissa Transou
2. Lisa Manning
Figure Masters Over 45 - Class C
1. Rebecca Eger
2. Kelly Lombardi
3. Glenna Viland-Weltzin
4. Vickie Dauthier
5. Tina Petersen
Figure Masters Over 45 - Class D
1. Jacqueline Timerlake
2. Yolanda Tillman
3. Tonia Burnett
4. Jennifer Myers
5. Vanessa Jacobs
6. Debbie Cox
Figure Masters Over 45 - Class E
1. Renee Lyman
2. Misty Davis
3. Claudia Meijberg
Figure Masters Over 45 - Class F
1. Silvia Grant
2. Stacy Miklos
3. Kathleen Cox
4. Kristina Tjernlund
Figure Masters Over 55 - Overall
Meg Kruse
Figure Masters Over 55 - Class A
1. Meg Kruse
2. Connie Waldo
3. Shirley Wilhelm
4. Mimi OConnell
5. Bogusia Chmielewski
Figure Masters Over 55 - Class B
1. Kristine Wilkes
Bikini
Earned Pro Card
Crystal Nelson
Ronda Porter
Barbara Gonzales
Erika Rivera
Shernika Speights
Jessica James
Michelle Mein
Terri Krevitz
Lisa Perry
Jessica Landry
Lisa Kelly
Kat Ciresi
Jennifer Burger
Cheryl Band
Ajia Maximillian
Linda Potter
Overall
Barbara Gonzales
Class A
1. Crystal Nelson
2. Amy Updike
3. Michelle Mein
4. Yorkanis Francis
5. Karina Constantino Durzo
6. Wany Reyes
7. Melissa Brizic
8. Sharon Lewis
9. Zina Figgian
10. Jeneffer Rubinstein
11. Sandra Myers
12. Linda Truong
13. Erin McComb
14. Marlene Guzman
Class B
1. Ronda Porter
2. Ajia Maximillian
3. Patreceia Mathis
4. Jasmine Ramirez
5. Lauren Huddleston
6. Lisa Asuncion
7. Lisa Schimkat
8. Jacquelyn Geringer
9. Deana Demay
10. Alejandra Carrera
11. Aimee Cosban
12. Maria Ferrari
13. Amy Lindsey
14. Nataly Banuelos
15. Ryann Condon
16. Margaret Nawracaj
18. Sarah Brongo
18. Ling Marshall
18. Kara Corey
18. Lisa Pham
18. Caroline Rose
18. Amanda Hansen
18. Maria DiNello
18. Nina Baptista
18. Trish Allen
18. Karen Hardy
Class C
1. Barbara Gonzales
2. Sophia Low
3. Maizee Demske
4. Sarah McDonough
5. Michelle Boyden
6. Maranda Davis
7. Jacqueline Soloman
8. Shinda Obey
9. Kathryn Mantone
10. Alina Sewell
11. Hara Rose
12. Robin Castro
13. Jenna Scott
14. Tiffany Upshaw
15. Amanda Patterson
16. Laura Rodriguez
17. Terri Krevitz
17. Kristin Hames
17. Camila Rajan
17. Dawn Iams
17. Aspen Schmidt
17. Maria Parraga
17. Stephanie Snyder
17. Tiffiny Newton
17. Kimberly Wurpts
17. Penny Jo
17. Dianet Pereda
17. Natalie Sosa
Class D
1. Erika Rivera
2. Anne Caravello
3. Brittany Adams
4. Kenea Yancey
5. Britney Braddock
6. Miroslava Reese
7. Breelin Dietrich
8. Lorena Bucio
9. Jennifer Burger
10. Sally Kaminski
11. Brandy Segura
12. Lisa Perry
13. Niclole Paynes
14. Vanessa Marrero
15. Biani Xavier
16. Claudia Ramirez
16. Sasha Perry
16. Lindsey Cheatham
16. Wendy Diaz
16. Marissa Palumbo
16. Amy Brown
16. Elizabeth Jochums
16. Tyesha Hill
16. Removed by Request 22221
16. Paola Terry
16. Laura Michaelis
16. Jessica Lundy
16. Kelly Dominick
16. Reese Michaels
16. Angelika Perez
16. Yaritza Herndon
16. Sonya Garner
16. Melissa Biro
16. Christine Nobles
Class E
1. Shernika Speights
2. Whitney Wiser
3. Breanna Rose
4. Jessie Deye
5. Jessica Lawson
6. Edwina Cheer
7. Katie Marton
8. Jessica Garcia
9. Julie Hiles
10. Parker Egerton
11. Stephanie Weiss
12. Jenna Bromberg
13. Lauren Schilling
14. Amanda Karpeshov
15. Jessica Casterllano
16. Ilona Kovacs
Class F
1. Jessica James
2. Michelle Tarajcak
3. Lisa Kelly
4. Stephanie Chapa
5. LaJean Morrow
6. Courtney Waltson
7. Jacquelyn Esser
8. Alexandra Roane
9. Shedawn Smith
10. Maria Kovalovsky
11. Nicole Kubon
12. Lindsay Campbell
13. Kendall Schmidt
14. Chelsey Walton
15. Chantal Rzewnicki
16. Valerie Mazza
17. Ashley Ricklefs
17. Laura Fetto
17. Tressia Murphy
Masters Over 35 - Overall
Ronda Porter
Masters Over 35 - Class A
1. Michelle Mein
2. Melissa Brizic
3. Wany Reyes
4. Zina Figgian
5. Teresa Dillard
6. Shelly Woods
7. Karina Constantino Durzo
8. Sandra Myers
9. Jeneffer Rubinstein
10. Removed by Request 102221
Masters Over 35 - Class B
1. Ronda Porter
2. Dianna Forsberg
3. Arlene Hanson
4. Kimberly Sikes
5. Trish Allen
6. Karen Hardy
7. Harriet Davis
8. Nina Baptista
9. Annette Naudin
Masters Over 35 - Class C
1. Terri Krevitz
2. Kristen Moffett
3. Dianet Pereda
4. Kimberly Wurpts
5. Andrea Beam
6. Penny Jo
7. Tiffiny Newton
8. Deborah Shaw
9. Melissa Reynolds
Masters Over 35 - Class D
1. Lisa Perry
2. Brandy Segura
3. Miroslava Reese
4. Jennifer Burger
5. Raquel Long
6. Claudia Ramirez
7. Colleen Garman
8. Irma Flores
9. Jennifer Augusti
10. Sonya Garner
11. Sarah Trattler
12. Yaritza Herndon
13. Cynthia Purcell
14. Jennifer Minton
15. Michele Bland-Muzny
Venus Ramos
Masters Over 35 - Class E
1. Jessica Landry
2. Ilona Kovacs
3. Kristine Fisher
Masters Over 35 - Class F
1. Lisa Kelly
2. Joni Ortiz
3. Tricia Montoya
4. Tressia Murphy
5. Valerie Mazza
Masters Over 45 - Overall
Jennifer Burger
Masters Over 45 - Class A
1. Kat Ciresi
2. Teresa Dillard
3. Susan Marie
4. Removed by Request 102221
Masters Over 45 - Class B
1. Jennifer Burger
2. Colleen Garman
3. Liz Fichtner
4. Ruth Edwards
Masters Over 45 - Class C
1. Cheryl Band
2. Renee Marold