Masters National Championships Jul. 16, 2015 - Jul. 18, 2015
300 W Station Square Dr Pittsburgh, PA
Results By Year:
Bodybuilding
Masters Earned Pro Card
David Gratta
Michael Pariso
John Silvey
Brett Campanella
Michael Lynn
Brian Hoydic
Zdenek Voprada
David Hebert
Mark Bacon
Jerry Murray
David Crawley
James Arrington
Art Peacock
Masters Over 35 Overall
David Gratta
Masters Over 35 Super Heavyweight
1. John Silvey
2. Ronald Sargeant
3. David Fisch
4. Marc-Arthur Dautruchee
5. Christian Otero
6. Ron Stevens
7. Steve Johnson
Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. David Gratta
2. Melvin Alston
3. George Assmus
4. Chad Reid
5. Chris Havekost
6. Tim Liggins
7. Sean Calder
8. Erik Weaver
9. David Coleman
10. Brian Copeland
11. Shem Swerkes
12. Rob Allen
13. Terry Biddy
14. Leonard Sohn
15. Steven Preza
16. Adam Andlet
Masters Over 35 Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Pariso
2. Corey Henderson
3. Brian Hoydic
4. Derek Sousek
5. Mister Taylor
6. Kyle Kubousek
7. Marijan Lipsinic
8. Stanley Cuaresma
9. Marlon Ballesteros
10. Vincent Que
11. Joe Piersante
12. Darnell Jones
13. Noel Howard Jr
14. Steve Spencer
15. Roberto Robles
16. Bob Hathaway
16. Clarence Tyler
17. Bobby Waananen
Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. Brett Campanella
2. Christopher Zaino
3. John Durante
4. Ryen Celli
5. Nhon Ly
6. Robert Kreider
7. Kareem Mobley
8. Joseph Rubino
9. Thomas Trilivas
10. Anthony Marmon
11. Marc Phillips
12. Glen Montgomery
13. Joseph Couto
14. Nathan Wolfe
15. Guillermo Escalante
16. Darrell Claytor
16. Don Varady
16. Joseph Mobareki
16. Chad Groeling
16. Robert Michael
16. Kevin Mei
16. Scott Bozarth
Masters Over 35 Welterweight
1. Daniel Stern
2. Tim Tevin
3. David Garcia
4. Joseph Amaral
5. David Yeloushan
6. Kevin Bailey
7. Andrew Landis
8. Justin Stange
9. Jeff Behar
Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Charles Thornton
Masters Over 35 Bantamweight
1. Tom Detelich
2. Bob Reiner
3. Gregory Damian
4. Dave Vito
Masters Over 40 Overall
Michael Lynn
Masters Over 40 Super Heavyweight
1. Zdenek Voprada
2. Ronald Sargeant
3. Ron Stevens
4. David Reig
5. Steve Johnson
6. Julius Ayinla
7. Richard Bachmann
8. Marvin Harper
9. Jim Collins
Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Michael Lynn
2. Melvin Alston
3. Chris Havekost
4. David Coleman
5. Chad Reid
6. George Assmus
7. Arthur Williams
8. Andrew Sarmast
9. Mike Taylor
10. Robert Costarelli
11. Lousef Carnegie
12. Winston Williams
13. Sean Calder
14. Daniel DeGeorge
15. Don Demetrakeas
16. Brian Copeland
16. Rob Allen
16. Leonard Sohn
16. Steven Preza
16. Jason Frankoff
16. Kevin Malone
16. Chris Marzarella
16. Phillip Martinez
16. Terry Biddy
16. Zdenek Voprada
Masters Over 40 Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Hoydic
2. Marijan Lipsinic
3. Michael Pariso
4. Corey Henderson
5. Richard Williams
6. Reggie Anderson
7. Mister Taylor
8. Monty Mabry
9. Clarence Tyler
10. Joe Piersante
11. Chris Swaney
12. Stanley Cuaresma
13. Michael Logan
14. Noel Howard Jr
15. Lonnie Blansit
16. Bob Hathaway
16. Rickie Savage
16. George Nickell
16. Marlon Ballesteros
Masters Over 40 Middleweight
1. Brett Campanella
2. Robert Kreider
3. Ryen Celli
4. Nhon Ly
5. Kareem Mobley
6. Marc Phillips
7. Scott Trout
8. Hans VanderGronden
9. Quentin Randolph
10. Joseph Rubino
11. Steven Senka
12. Glen Montgomery
13. Joseph Mobareki
14. Davide Mazzotta
15. Larry Ray, Jr
16. Anthony Marmon
16. David Jablonski
16. Steve Eells
16. Scott Bozarth
16. Robert Michael
16. Kevin Mei
16. Christopher Clagette
16. Michael Davila
Masters Over 40 Welterweight
1. David Hebert
2. Daniel Stern
3. Tim Tevin
4. David Garcia
5. Johnny Traynor
6. Etic Rapoza
7. Andrew Landis
8. Joseph Amaral
9. Kevin Harmon
10. Thomas Moon
Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Charles Thornton
2. Thomas Donato
Masters Over 40 Bantamweight
1. Tom Detelich
2. Eddie Ayala
3. Mark Teasley
Masters Over 50 Overall
Mark Bacon
Masters Over 50 Super Heavyweight
1. Jerry Murray
2. Michael Mollahan
3. Michael Sudduth
4. Randy Sebastian
5. Julius Ayinla
6. Kevyn Warren
7. Phillip Mowers
8. Johnny Miller
9. Daniel Masip
Masters Over 50 Heavyweight
1. Matthew Helton
2. Arthur Williams
3. Joe Tong
4. Tab Hunter
5. Winston Williams
6. Bruce Madeya
7. Douglas Thompson
8. Bill Reisen
9. William Hogarty
10. Stephen Banko
Masters Over 50 Light Heavyweight
1. Mark Bacon
2. Paul Southern
3. George Nickell
4. Donnie Whetstone
5. Michael Broadway
6. Calvin Hale
7. Moses Ajala
8. Timothy Garrett
9. Todd Scarborough
10. Osiris
11. Craig Nossokoff
12. Jeff Dunn
13. Paul Davis
14. Rick West
15. William Wooten
16. Richard Hutter
16. Richard Long
Masters Over 50 Middleweight
1. Nhon Ly
2. John Contino
3. Hans VanderGronden
4. Steven Senka
5. David Johnson
6. Kenneth Baldwin
7. Chuck Carter
8. Kevin Mei
9. Robert Hopper
10. David Walters
11. Eddie Lopez
12. E. Scott Coyle
13. Terry Wacker
14. Michael Davila
15. Roger Vartanian
16. Jorge Gattorno
16. Julian Casillas
16. Michael Delisi
16. David Duncan
16. Linzell Stackhouse
16. Richard Porcelli
Masters Over 50 Welterweight
1. Johnny Traynor
2. Gregory Kuhn
3. Etic Rapoza
4. Phil Wescott
5. Howard Steffensmeier
6. Scott Canatsey
7. David Yeloushan
8. Jeff Behar
9. Robin Kindell
10. Barry Schulist
11. David Daly
Masters Over 50 Lightweight
1. William Boemper
2. Jeffrey English
3. Bradley Johnson
4. Thomas Donato
5. Julio Franco
6. Lee Kirkwood
7. Jerome Hamm
Masters Over 50 Bantamweight
1. Tom Detelich
2. Danny Wells
3. Jon Ford
4. Mark Teasley
5. Randy Merrigan
6. James Seifert
7. Rick Watkins
8. Eddie Ayala
9. Gregory Damian
Masters Over 60 Overall
David Crawley
Masters Over 60 Heavyweight
1. Bill Leonello
2. Clint Struble
3. John Kempka
4. Willie Wooden
5. Kent Brown
6. Kenneth Nohe
7. Frederick Viereck
8. Douglas Andrewski
Masters Over 60 Light Heavyweight
1. Jack Friend
2. William Danber
3. Gregg Hartley
4. Art Peacock
5. Kenneth Traylor
6. Douglas Graham
Masters Over 60 Middleweight
1. David Crawley
2. Rob Godwin
3. Stanley Bishop
4. Paul Finkelstein
5. Mark Katanik
6. Mayhew Cox
7. Gary Corradini
8. Raymond Patalano
Masters Over 60 Lightweight
1. Richard Woessner
2. Howard Fields
3. Dan Acosta
4. Bob Reiner
Masters Over 70
1. Art Peacock
2. Robert Drapkin
3. Clifford Jackson
4. James Arrington
5. Carl Zilvagni
6. Dave Vito
7. James Cothran
8. Gerald Cummings
9. Ray Lattanzia
Masters Over 80
1. James Arrington
Collegiate National Champion
Nat Gosline
Collegiate Heavyweight
1. Nat Gosline
Collegiate Light Heavyweight
1. Tony Machowski
2. Drew Puneky
Joshua Burt
Collegiate Middleweight
1. Daveon Hill
Teen National Champion
Mohammad Aburajouh
Teen Heavyweight
1. Austen Asbury
2. Austin Little
3. Devon Blackmore
4. Riley Quigley
5. Samuel Haman
Teen Light Heavyweight
1. Mohammad Aburajouh
2. Eric Wood
3. Raymond Krissick
4. Derek Pranke
5. Harry Vartanian
6. James Bradford
Teen Middleweight
1. Daveon Hill
2. Dominic Triveline
3. Ryan Mercede
4. Tyler Harris
5. Giuliano Ramirez
7. Colton Sellars
8. Dan Haberkost
9. Tyler Sodia
Teen Lightweight
1. Camren Cochran
2. Andrew Cina
3. Jeremy Pearson
Women - Earned Pro Card
Shenequika Perry-Stadelman
Lauren Laplante-Rottman
Audry Peden Blinstrup
Celia Cadena
Women - Masters Over 35 Overall
Shenequika Perry-Stadelman
Women - Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Shenequika Perry-Stadelman
2. Lauren Laplante-Rottman
3. Jacquelyn Till
4. Heidi Hegg
Women - Masters Over 35 Light Heavyweight
1. Carla Rossi-Roan
2. Leslie Jones
3. Kimberly Mcguire
4. Sherri Enos
5. Cheryl Faust
Women - Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. Suzanne Hedman
Women - Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Toni McMurtre
Women - Masters Over 40 Overall
Lauren Laplante-Rottman
Women - Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Lauren Laplante-Rottman
2. Jacquelyn Till
Women - Masters Over 40 Light Heavyweight
1. Jamie Taylor
2. Leslie Jones
3. Kimberly Mcguire
4. Laurie Eisenbrandt
5. Sherri Enos
6. LeeAnn Scelfo-Cino
7. Dana Capobianco
8. Nicole Hughes
Women - Masters Over 40 Middleweight
1. Suzanne Hedman
2. Susan Lawson
Women - Masters Over 45 Overall
Audry Peden Blinstrup
Women - Masters Over 45 Heavyweight
1. Audry Peden Blinstrup
2. Lauren Laplante-Rottman
3. Heidi Hegg
4. Toni Brown
5. Tina Zampa
Women - Masters Over 45 Light Heavyweight
1. Jamie Taylor
2. Sherri Enos
3. Leslie Crook
4. LeeAnn Scelfo-Cino
5. Laurie Eisenbrandt
6. Maria Flores
Women - Masters Over 45 Middleweight
1. Suzanne Hedman
2. Susan Lawson
Women - Masters Over 45 Lightweight
1. Lisa Lum
Women - Masters Over 50 Overall
Lauren Laplante-Rottman
Women - Masters Over 50 Heavyweight
1. Lauren Laplante-Rottman
2. Heidi Hegg
3. Yamile Marrero
4. Toni Brown
5. Jayne Stark
Women - Masters Over 50 Light Heavyweight
1. Amy Hauck
2. Leslie Crook
3. LeeAnn Scelfo-Cino
4. Laurie Eisenbrandt
5. Celia Cadena
6. Clara Rouse
7. Maria Flores
Women - Masters Over 50 Middleweight
1. Suzanne Hedman
2. Susan Lawson
Women - Masters Over 50 Lightweight
1. Lisa Lum
2. Josefina Monasterio
Women - Masters Over 60
1. Celia Cadena
2. Marta Rael
3. Josefina Monasterio
4. Rosie Gibson
Physique
Men - Earned Pro Card
Gonzalo Curbelo
Ike Banks
Will Ko
Boddy Nichols
Zachary Welker
Eric Martin
Randy Canche
Jonathan Ortega
Dwayne Punter
Jared Frank
Jermichael Pratt
Frank Hamilton
Frank Same
Julio Valdes
Terrence Thomas
Andrew Armand
Daniel Pena
Gary Torres
Kenneth Parker
David Anderson
Jon Wall
Daryl King
Erick Schultz
David Roberts
Robert Shaw
George Dorsey
Antonio Mitchell
Men - Over 35 Overall
Dwayne Punter
Men - Over 35 - Class A
1. Gonzalo Curbelo
2. Ike Banks
3. Marcus Perron
4. Rico Padua
5. Emilio Samson
6. Jayson Mitchell
7. Ronald Gallagher
8. Jason Gardner
9. William Miller
10. Julio Valdes
11. Jonathan Larue
12. Ted Civil
13. Clifford Boyce Jr.
14. Denny Garcia
15. Scott Rizzotto
16. Gerald Padilla
17. Ron Blackwell
Men - Over 35 - Class B
1. Will Ko
2. Boddy Nichols
3. Russell Powell
4. Steve DeVore
5. Ryan Zimmerman
6. Tom DeFloria
7. Tony Lynch
8. Strawn Wilson
9. Jim Stewart
10. Russell Garcia
11. Clint Van Dyke
12. Timothy Henley
13. Ernest Wu
Men - Over 35 - Class C
1. Zachary Welker
2. Eric Martin
3. Alfred Alicea
4. Douglas Evans
5. Carlos Lueck
6. Jeremy Jones
7. Curtis Hoyt
8. Jason Mcclendon
9. Steven Bond
Men - Over 35 - Class D
1. Randy Canche
2. Jonathan Ortega
3. Adolfo Reyes
4. Daniel Collins
5. Michael Lee
6. Logan Beckman
7. John Souviney
8. Bruce Nolte
9. Ian Buckanan
10. Sean Daniel
11. Brett Vickers
12. Jacoby Vereen
Men - Over 35 - Class E
1. Dwayne Punter
2. Jared Frank
3. Eric Turner
4. David Anderson
5. Emmanuel Agwaife
6. Michael Pittman
7. Matthew Oberholzer
8. Stephen Becker
9. Terrell Robertson
10. Quincy Williams
11. Jon Wall
12. Mobutu Bracy
13. James Allen
14. Leon Viljoen
15. Ivory Wilcox
16. Godwin Odior
Men - Over 35 - Class F
1. Jermichael Pratt
2. Frank Hamilton
3. Robert Wojciak
4. Oscar Gastelum
5. Keith Vanderhoeven
6. Harry Cookeir
7. Ugo Arimonyeotu
8. Leon Smith
9. William Szakacs
10. Antonio Clyburn
11. Ron Riley
12. Almin Ramic
13. Drew Jelen
14. Eric Settles
Men - Over 40 Overall
Frank Same
Men - Over 40 - Class A
1. Frank Same
2. Julio Valdes
3. Oscar Quezada
4. William Miller
5. Ronald Gallagher
6. Clifford Boyce Jr.
7. Jonathan Larue
8. Curtis Haney
9. Carlos Prieto
10. Jason Gardner
12. Scott Rizzotto
13. Ron Blackwell
Men - Over 40 - Class B
1. Terrence Thomas
2. Andrew Armand
3. Louis Johnson
4. Clint Van Dyke
5. Dustin Callender
6. Jimmie Carroll
7. Ryan Henderson
8. Glenn Nowland
9. Joey Stakey
10. James Thompson
11. Anthony Johnson
12. Mark Loshelder
13. Tony Lynch
14. Victor Fan
15. Timothy Henley
16. Ernest Wu
Men - Over 40 - Class C
1. Daniel Pena
2. Gary Torres
3. Ramon Goudeau
4. Willie Garrett
5. Sean Stevenson
6. Jeff Virzi
Men - Over 40 - Class D
1. Jonathan Ortega
2. Kenneth Parker
3. Gilberto Casas
4. Ty Pope
5. Sean Daniel
6. Brett Vickers
7. Steve Berrones
8. Dennis Leonard
9. Bruce Nolte
10. Andrew Herbst
11. Jason Verbus
Men - Over 40 - Class E
1. David Anderson
2. Jon Wall
3. Quincy Williams
4. Andrew Sanders
5. Robert Shaw
6. David Wormuth
7. Vince Strange
8. Carlos Duque
9. Godwin Odior
10. Pete Hartnett
11. Ivory Wilcox
12. Robert Paulson Jr
13. Tracy Biolos
14. Thomas Niewohner
15. Vincent Gutierrez
16. Scott Slavens
16. Leon Viljoen
16. Clint Hospodarsky
Men - Over 40 - Class F
1. Jermichael Pratt
2. Antonio Mitchell
3. Harry Cookeir
4. Erick Schultz
5. Keith Vanderhoeven
6. Robert Wojciak
7. George Dorsey
8. Maric Liguori
9. Franklin Ausler
10. Damiene Humphrey
11. Ron Riley
12. Kendall Clark
13. Dave Bowman
14. Andre Johnson
15. Tim Akker
16. Rick Ackerson
16. Leonard Sohn
16. Eric Settles
16. Phillip Palmer
Men - Over 45 Overall
Frank Same
Men - Over 45 - Class A
1. Frank Same
2. Clifford Boyce Jr.
3. Carlos Prieto
4. Johnny Traynor
5. Hal Bowman
6. Joseph Hagins
7. Denny Garcia
8. Chuck Kensler
Men - Over 45 - Class B
1. David Roberts
2. Tony Lynch
3. Glenn Nowland
4. Mark Loshelder
5. Timothy Henley
6. David Damon
7. Victor Fan
8. Ernest Wu
Men - Over 45 - Class C
1. Gary Torres
2. Gregg Russo
3. Matthew James
4. Sean Stevenson
5. Jeff Virzi
Men - Over 45 - Class D
1. Kenneth Parker
2. David Key
3. Sean Daniel
4. Dennis Leonard
5. Steve Berrones
6. David Pruitt
7. Jeffrey Cording
8. John Hardesty
Men - Over 45 - Class E
1. Robert Shaw
2. David Wormuth
3. Daryl King
4. Pete Hartnett
5. Thomas Niewohner
6. John Rushford
7. Russell Paige
8. Scott Slavens
Men - Over 45 - Class F
1. George Dorsey
2. Franklin Ausler
3. Stewart Hall
4. Erick Schultz
5. Lonnie Lewis
6. Leonard Sohn
7. Steve Taylor
8. Tim Akker
9. Rick Ackerson
10. Gerald Wagner
Men - Over 50 Overall
Frank Same
Men - Over 50 - Class A
1. Frank Same
2. Clifford Boyce Jr.
3. David Roberts
4. Johnny Traynor
5. Willie Carroll
6. Mark Loshelder
7. Timothy Henley
8. James Thompson
9. Stoney Hutson
10. Ed Lopez
11. Cecil Rosario
Men - Over 50 - Class B
1. Daryl King
2. Gary Torres
3. Gregg Russo
4. Sean Mccutcheon
5. John Rushford
6. Pete Hartnett
7. Dennis Leonard
8. Tracy Biolos
9. Steve Zick
10. David Pruitt
11. David Damon
12. Jeffrey Cording
13. Richard Ligenza
14. Donald Mcgregor
15. Brian Johnson
Men - Over 50 - Class C
1. Erick Schultz
2. John Micaletti
3. Lonnie Lewis
4. Franklin Ausler
5. Steve Taylor
6. Ed Cmar
7. Gerald Wagner
8. James Warrell
Men - Collegiate National Champion
Kyle Rosendale
Men - Collegiate - Class A
1. Kyle Rosendale
Men - Collegiate - Class B
1. Quille Giles
2. Aaron Brown
3. Ross Glachman
4. Christian Germanowski
5. Cameron Mowery
Men - Collegiate - Class C
1. Chris Colditz
2. Ryan Skellie
3. Bradley Mcglaughlin
4. William Ossege
Men - Teen National Champion
Darren Peel
Men - Teen - Class A
1. Andrew Martin
Men - Teen - Class B
1. Darren Peel
2. Bradley Mcglaughlin
3. Tyler Snelling
4. Noah Garcelon
Women - Earned Pro Card
Kara Dawdy
Iramias Portero
Sherri Wesley
Jennifer Marcum
April Pinkston
Leah Mcdonald
Monica Hornback
Kim Floyd
Enji Khoo
Julita Manns
JoLynn Shane
Jennifer Biddy
Abbe Hockaday
Cindy Goodrich
Celia Cadena
Women - Over 35 Overall
April Pinkston
Women - Over 35 - Class A
1. Kara Dawdy
2. Iramias Portero
3. LaVeca Smith
4. Cindy Goodrich
5. Theodora Djan
6. Lana Rust
7. Christina Comparato
8. Laura Pfeiffer
Women - Over 35 - Class B
1. Sherri Wesley
2. Jennifer Marcum
3. Tina Guadarrama
4. Justine Dohring
5. Melanie Wood
6. Dana Osakada
7. Erin Elliott
8. Lynn Caron
9. April Bateman
Women - Over 35 - Class C
1. April Pinkston
2. Leah Mcdonald
3. JoLynn Shane
4. Debby Givenrod
5. Sarah Kornhauser
6. Abbe Hockaday
7. Dawn Borjas
8. Esther Carnabuci
9. Carolyn Rudin
Women - Over 35 - Class D
1. Monica Hornback
2. Kim Floyd
3. Karen Zummallen
4. Jennifer Biddy
5. Nesha Ward
6. Gabrielle Monastero
Women - Over 40 Overall
Sherri Wesley
Women - Over 40 - Class A
1. Julita Manns
2. Kara Dawdy
3. Tracy Peterson
4. LaVeca Smith
5. Theodora Djan
6. Tami Poortman
7. Christina Comparato
8. Kennita Mays
9. Ingrid Harris
10. Cindy Goodrich
11. Lana Rust
12. Julie Currie
13. Dena Waldron
14. Carolyn Bergh
Women - Over 40 - Class B
1. Sherri Wesley
2. Enji Khoo
3. Ulla Plourde
4. Justine Dohring
5. Tina Guadarrama
6. Fern Assard
7. Andrea Morisse
8. April Bateman
9. Zoila Acevedo
10. Lynn Caron
11. Coleen Boulter
Women - Over 40 - Class C
1. Leah Mcdonald
2. JoLynn Shane
3. Melinda Wilson
4. Debby Givenrod
5. Patricia Smick
6. Abbe Hockaday
7. Kim Vale
8. Dawn Borjas
9. Erin Keller
10. Tomara Watkins
Women - Over 40 - Class D
1. Monica Hornback
2. Jennifer Biddy
3. Kim Floyd
4. Laurie Larson
5. Gabrielle Monastero
6. Suzette Henderson
7. Nesha Ward
Women - Over 45 Overall
Leah Mcdonald
Women - Over 45 - Class A
1. Kara Dawdy
2. Iramias Portero
3. Tracy Peterson
4. Justine Dohring
5. Fern Assard
6. Cindy Goodrich
7. Jill Frew
8. Julie Currie
9. Tami Poortman
10. Ingrid Harris
11. Virginia Grabowski
Women - Over 45 - Class B
1. Leah Mcdonald
2. Debby Givenrod
3. Jennifer Biddy
4. Patricia Smick
5. Sandra Britton
6. Erin Keller
7. Abbe Hockaday
8. Karen Johnson
9. Deborah Marcy
10. Laurie Larson
11. Tomara Watkins
12. Dawn Borjas
13. Violet Wilson
14. Colleen Bankston
Women - Over 50 Overall
Abbe Hockaday
Women - Over 50 - Class A
1. Cindy Goodrich
2. Joanne Gallo
3. Jill Frew
4. Bonnie Wescott
4. Dena Waldron
6. Margaret Negrete
7. Doris Shepherd
8. Valri Scott
9. Virginia Grabowski
10. Carolyn Bergh
Women - Over 50 - Class B
1. Abbe Hockaday
2. Sandra Britton
3. Celia Cadena
4. Karen Johnson
5. Colleen Bankston
Women - Over 60
1. Celia Cadena
2. Bonnie Wescott
3. Rebecca Woody
4. Carol Elwyn
5. Leslie Heidemann
6. Kathy Cook
Figure
Masters - Earned Pro Card
Amber Peguero
Sherri Wesley
Grace Rivera
Idalia Molina
Harmony Baird
Cheryl Lenzer
Sunny Daye
Christi Shaw
Cindy Cooper
Karina Rhode
Terri Goins
Tori Gage
Susan McDonald
Masters - Over 35 Overall
Idalia Molina
Masters - Over 35 - Class A
1. Amber Peguero
2. Sally Estrellado
3. Sunny Daye
4. Darlene Trent
5. Anne-marie Mclean
6. Sara Chio
7. Venus Vega
8. Jane Thomas
9. Josefina Monsivais
10. Stacy Goodman
11. Lori Murray
12. Gisela Cuevas
13. Jenny Montgomery
14. Andi Lampart
15. Annette Stavig
16. Monteena Lane
16. Jennifer Hebert
16. Evelyn Harmon
16. Constance Carlisle
16. Millah Jackson
16. Kelly Zimmerman
Masters - Over 35 - Class B
1. Sherri Wesley
2. Nadia Zazharskaya
3. Christi Shaw
4. Jorgete Radko
5. Rachelle Mittelstet
6. Leslie Morris
7. Kimberley Helm
8. Stacey Morton
9. Nikolina Simpson
10. Margie Evans
11. Dana Arcana
12. Jennifer Hebert
13. Heidi Jentes
14. Jennifer Hill
15. Mayette Fontillas
16. Stacey Adams
17. Shari Bentley
Masters - Over 35 - Class C
1. Grace Rivera
2. Cynthia Aguirre
3. Sophy Pheung
4. Kelly Tollefsen
5. Cindy Cooper
6. Lisa Johnson
7. Katherine Fratello
8. Laura Hathaway
9. Neyda Moyet
10. Amy Friedman
11. Rochell Staten
12. Lori Morris
13. Glenna Viland-Weltzin
14. Claudia Olvera
15. Bevan Brown
16. Katherine Fox
16. Aimee Welu
16. Kristine Pitcher
16. Erin Elliott
16. Stacey Adams
16. Katharine Phelps
Masters - Over 35 - Class D
1. Idalia Molina
2. Iryna McCraw
3. Jennie Gray
4. Randi Stockdill
5. Karina Rhode
6. Liz Montalbano
7. Tania Waldes
8. Sarah Kornhauser
9. AnneNicole Dy
10. Dawn Baker
11. Kristin Johnson
12. Valarie Sanford
13. Maelang Bradley
14. Tricia Sherrick
15. Donya Jackson
16. Kathy Burke
16. Jessica Martin
16. Tonia Bennett
16. Cindy Lee
16. Amy Braido
16. Amy Horvath
16. Rashida Vanleer
Masters - Over 35 - Class E
1. Harmony Baird
2. Daynah Wahlberg
3. Cynthia May
4. Teresa Wigington
5. Judy Weichman
6. Tiffany Robbins
7. Tenecia Phillips
8. Wendy Newbegin
9. Jenn Kelley
10. Renae Wegner
11. Maggie Moxley
12. Sarah Ravenscroft
13. Gina Beccaria
14. Rebecca Wyman
15. Evonne Varady
16. Jessica Murray
Masters - Over 35 - Class F
1. Cheryl Lenzer
2. Jodie Bell
3. Leila Archer
4. Angela Merchant
5. Tracy Falkenthal
6. Tori Gage
7. Maggie Moor
8. Stephanie Halls
9. Stephanie Suttman
10. Tonya Simpson
11. Jennifer Miranda
12. Laura Knapp
13. Shonte Turner
14. Amanda Cording
15. Amy Gwinn
16. Christine Splittgerber
16. Joey Bretz
16. Theresa Mayberry
16. Sasha Alexandra
16. Kristina Meyers
Masters - Over 45 Overall
Karina Rhode
Masters - Over 45 - Class A
1. Sunny Daye
2. Sally Estrellado
3. Traci Draizin
4. Virginia Pons
5. Teresa Smith-Dillard
6. Annette Stavig
7. Stacy Goodman
8. Monteena Lane
9. Kelly Zimmerman
10. Karen Santosuosso
Masters - Over 45 - Class B
1. Christi Shaw
2. Monica Steiner
3. Denise Abad
4. Jody Martin
5. Sylvia Loya
6. Diane Nguyen
7. Susan McDonald
8. Jill Frew
9. Debbie Seyler
10. Brenda Gomez
11. Tina Ponchillia
12. Tracy Kilgore
13. Dana Arcana
14. Anna Farsoudi
Masters - Over 45 - Class C
1. Cindy Cooper
2. Andrea Romero
3. Katherine Fratello
4. Kristine Pitcher
5. Linda Pullen
6. Laura Hathaway
7. Tammie Ellis
8. Lori Morris
9. Glenna Viland-Weltzin
10. Shannon Stivers
11. Aimee Welu
12. Lisa Crosslin
13. Dalene Zieske
14. Rochell Staten
15. Cynthia Johnson
16. Judith Gefroh
16. Iwona Sokolska
16. Diana Painter
16. Annabel Garcia-casner
Masters - Over 45 - Class D
1. Karina Rhode
2. Maelang Bradley
3. Debby Givenrod
4. Liz Montalbano
5. Tania Waldes
6. Randi Stockdill
7. Christine Bertini
8. Lisa Smith
9. Tonia Bennett
10. Donya Jackson
11. Rose Mary Fries
12. Heidi Wheeler
13. Wendy Ida
14. Kathy Burke
15. Kim Rodgers
16. Donna Pedroso
16. Jennie Porcelli
16. Jennifer Myers
Masters - Over 45 - Class E
1. Terri Goins
2. Sheila Hand
3. Maggie Moxley
4. Renae Wegner
5. Claudia Meijberg
6. Elizabeth Workman
7. Judy Weichman
8. Jennifer Millen
9. Rebecca Wyman
10. Laurie Tarazona
11. Teresa Wigington
12. Wendy Newbegin
13. Marianne Ligenza
14. Melissa Phillips
Masters - Over 45 - Class F
1. Tori Gage
2. Tracy Falkenthal
3. Michelle Finn-labree
4. Christine Splittgerber
5. Stephanie Suttman
6. Karen Barnett
7. Monica Duncan
Masters - Over 55 Overall
Terri Goins
Masters - Over 55 - Class A
1. Susan McDonald
2. Sylvia Loya
3. Denise Abad
4. Sharon Burton
5. Marta Azzam
6. Margaret Negrete
7. Carol Elwyn
8. Mimi O'Connell
9. Diana Leonard
Masters - Over 55 - Class B
1. Terri Goins
2. Wendy Ida
3. Debra Bowyer
4. Charlotte Kepic
5. Suzanne Blaylock
6. Marlene Harden
7. Kathy Cook
8. Monica Duncan
9. Helen Fritsch
Collegiate National Champion
Kacey Stefan
Collegiate - Class A
1. Taylor Bloxham
Collegiate - Class B
1. Kacey Stefan
2. Destinee Bruch
Teen National Champion
Taylor Bloxham
Teen - Class A
1. Taylor Bloxham
Bikini
Masters - Earned Pro Card
Marites Miller
Jancie Murphy
Dianet Pereda
Tiffany Heugly
Osiris Prieto
Liz Benda
Maybelline Cordero-higa
Geri Berger
Dana Tracy
Raquel Long
Stella Roberts
Sharon Bondurant
Pamela John
Marjorie Proffitt
Masters - Over 35 Overall
Jancie Murphy
Masters - Over 35 - Class A
1. Marites Miller
2. Janae Michele
3. Lori Alix
4. Elisangela Angell
5. Janice Spencer
6. Maybelline Cordero-higa
7. Yanelis Pupo
8. Dawn Ryan
9. Irene Beliso
10. Emily Karp
11. Natalia Arteaga
12. Jennifer Bautista
13. Remonta Khangaldy
14. Jennifer Wax
Masters - Over 35 - Class B
1. Jancie Murphy
2. Angie Richards
3. Sharon Bondurant
4. Tumeko Allen
5. Jessica Perez-beebe
6. Mary Blanco
7. Stacy Mccloud
8. Geri Berger
9. Noylan Dunn-Pulaski
10. Ruby Delpilar
11. Genny Camaquin
12. Jennifer Thompson
13. Roselyn Adonis
14. Trish Allen
15. Tara Harrison
Masters - Over 35 - Class C
1. Dianet Pereda
2. Debbie White
3. Elisa Tavara
4. Dana Tracy
5. Paola Freeman
6. Aly Peterson
7. Susan Ackerman
8. Tiffany Manning
9. Rebecca Lee
10. Jennifer Cox
11. Kerri Richards
12. Jennifer Minton
13. Erica Morizio
14. Tarasa Yates
15. Anna Drouillard
16. Linda Hydro
16. Jeni Evensen
16. Ann Hubbard
16. Jamie Pollack
16. Joanna Ganiear
Masters - Over 35 - Class D
1. Tiffany Heugly
2. Cecilia Aleman
3. Kerrie Williams
4. Beth Khalaf
5. Juana Nunez
6. Liz Fichtner
7. Auwana Brown
8. Janine Seaton
9. Deborah Lindahl
10. Jessica Allinder
11. Rashida Vanleer
12. Brenda Valdez
13. Tina Michelle
14. Kat Adamitis
15. Yanira Rodriguez
16. Kerri Ouber
16. Diana Pelaez
16. Michele Davidson
16. Melissa Lorenzo
16. Melissa Allen
16. Nina Snow
16. Kim Carter
16. Kylie McCollough
Masters - Over 35 - Class E
1. Osiris Prieto
2. Heather Mcallister
3. Tina Hernandez
4. Jill Mcmillin
5. Anjanette Lowe
6. Kristen Mccutchan
7. Marisel Savignone
8. Gwen Sedler
9. Jennifer Dawn
10. Amber Topie
11. Christina Profancik
12. Maja Bajac
13. Sarah Devore
14. Kirsten Pettey
15. Ela Leahy
Masters - Over 35 - Class F
1. Liz Benda
2. Katherine Wieboldt
3. Deborah Wright
4. Jennifer Ludington
5. Allison Carter
6. Stella Roberts
7. Shellie Edward
8. Tammara Jordan
9. Denise Dondel
10. Melissa Hardesty
11. Amy Ehinger
12. Lucia Owens
13. Stephanie Collins
14. Michelle Barnes
15. April King
16. Amy Gingell
16. Amanda Minixx
16. Kim Frempong
16. Chiniqua Pettaway
16. Jessica Hansbauer
16. Rachael Virzi
Masters - Over 40 Overall
Dana Tracy
Masters - Over 40 - Class A
1. Maybelline Cordero-higa
2. Rachel Nason
3. Lori Alix
4. Natalia Arteaga
5. Alma Willanueva
6. Jennifer Bautista
7. Marcia Bock
8. Jhoi Miller
9. Sarah Malone
10. Valerie Holt-parker
11. Shelly Woods
12. Jennifer Hebert
13. Jennifer Wax
14. Emily Karp
15. Helaine DeTomasi
Masters - Over 40 - Class B
1. Geri Berger
2. Angie Richards
3. Sharon Bondurant
4. Arlene Hanson
5. Mary Blanco
6. Noylan Dunn-Pulaski
7. Mila Merrell
8. Tumeko Allen
9. Roselyn Adonis
Masters - Over 40 - Class C
1. Dana Tracy
2. Aly Peterson
3. Laura Carafiol
4. Rebecca Lee
5. Joanna Ganiear
6. Angela Kegler
7. Magally Schmidt
8. Staci Boyer
9. Jennifer Minton
10. Jeni Evensen
11. Madelene Bermudez
12. Jamie Pollack
13. Ann Hubbard
14. Sheila Youngblood
15. Rachel Kraenow
Masters - Over 40 - Class D
1. Raquel Long
2. Kerrie Williams
3. Liz Fichtner
4. Janine Seaton
5. Auwana Brown
6. Pamela John
7. Tina Stricker
8. Brenda Valdez
9. Lura Orsino
10. Amanda Burgin
11. Tina Michelle
12. Nina Snow
13. Deborah Lindahl
14. Kim Carter
Masters - Over 40 - Class E
1. Osiris Prieto
2. Michelee James
3. Anjanette Lowe
4. Tina Hernandez
5. Marjorie Proffitt
6. Marisel Savignone
7. Jennifer Dawn
8. Gwen Sedler
9. Roya Tehranchi
10. Rose Mary Fries
11. Chandee Corwin
12. Lora Ferrante
13. Removed by Request 3-30-21
Masters - Over 40 - Class F
1. Stella Roberts
2. Nancy Mckouen
3. Deidre Garcia
4. Lucia Owens
5. April Covington
6. Michelle Barnes
7. Amy Gingell
8. Brenda Johnson
9. Kimberlee Greenough
10. Stephanie Collins
Masters - Over 45 Overall
Sharon Bondurant
Masters - Over 45 - Class A
1. Sharon Bondurant
2. Ramona Park
3. Mila Merrell
4. Valerie Holt-parker
5. Evonne Mccormick
6. Ann Hubbard
7. Helaine DeTomasi
8. Monika Lowe
9. Vella Dennis
10. Roxanne Kimbell
11. Sonia Simpson
12. Amy Baker
Masters - Over 45 - Class B
1. Pamela John
2. Lura Orsino
3. Laura Carafiol
4. Liz Fichtner
5. Shannon Mccarty
6. Rose Mary Fries
7. Removed by Request 3-30-21
8. Chandee Corwin
9. Giovanni Long
10. Rhonda Wright
11. Roberta Edwards
12. Laura Shaw
Masters - Over 45 - Class C
1. Marjorie Proffitt
2. Deidre Garcia
3. Kimberlee Greenough
4. Lisa Selewski
5. Susanne Zavelle
6. Roya Tehranchi
7. Stephanie Collins
8. Brenda Johnson
9. Robin Payton
10. Ann Kisling
11. Lora Ferrante
12. Ree Hawkins
Collegiate National Champion
Cassidy Shell
Collegiate - Class A
1. Cassidy Shell
2. Sophia Sciarretti
3. Alyssa Russo
4. Bria Cashdollar
5. Lily Edgar
6. Andreina Stazi
Collegiate - Class B
1. Emily Duncan
2. Sara Cole
3. Christine Duritsch
4. Alexandria Schultz
5. Jamie Lindeman
6. Alexi Wilson
Teen - Overall
Fefe Phillips
Teen - Class A
1. Kristen Soinski
2. Karissa Kaide
3. Cassidy Shell
4. Bria Cashdollar
5. Maddie Lombardo
6. Alyssa Russo
7. Andreina Stazi
Teen - Class B
1. Fefe Phillips
2. Brooke Hillenbrand
3. Christine Duritsch
4. Kaitlin Mcalister