NPC National Championships Nov. 17, 2017 - Nov. 19, 2017
Miami, FL
Results By Year:
Bodybuilding
Earned Pro Card
Chris Didomenico - 50693
Israel Leanos - 55516
Rey Eliezer
Lyman Thomas
Galup, Ron
Moore Errol
Maki, Justin
Overall
Super Heavyweight
1. Chris Didomenico - 50693
2. Matthew Kouba - 41641
3. Williams, Sirod
4. Nam Shartzer - 40992
5. Masone, Vincenzo
6. Philp Visicaro - 53213
7. Scott, Cedric
8. Joe Robinson - 6877
9. Moen, Gabe
10. Steve Mcalister - 58887
11. Lowrey, Trey
12. St. Dennis, Nate
13. Johnson Ray
14. Ziegler, David
15. Carter, Daniel
16. Gerald Aikens, Jr. - 2941
16. Cree Kevin
16. Mathew Hobmeier - 60563
16. Kelley Bradley
16. Machalany, Tony
16. Sampson, Walter
16. Spencer, Anthony
16. Eli Wasserman - 4627
Heavyweight
1. Maki, Justin
2. Salcedo, Christian
3. Matthew, Schmidt
4. Michael Toscano - 49789
5. Jozic, Boris
6. Walker, Nicholas
7. Janowitz, Jordan
8. Rafala, Benjamin
9. Steve Jilot - 60553
10. Herrera, Alex
12. Massaro, Christopher
13. Cooper, Jeff
14. Rollo, Dan
16. Aversa, Rocco
16. Harmon, Earl
16. Infusino, Jacob
16. Kirvay, Kyle
16. Art Mthini - 21564
16. Robinson, Dale
16. Kendall, Allen
Danneffel, Jake
Light Heavyweight
1. Moore Errol
2. Johnson Kevin
3. Etienne Kyle
4. Jackson Nicholas
5. Diaz Luis
7. Boucher Anthony
8. Williams Charlie
9. Santamaria Chris
10. Karstetter Matt
11. Rodriguez Enmanuel
12. Vladimir Petric
13. Encarnacion Janeil
14. Schiller Steven
15. Knox Christopher
16. Bergeron Ryan
16. Chromek Chris
16. Dean Jud
16. Delaney Jeffery
16. Christian Fattore
16. Garcia Omar
16. Hernandez Edgar
16. Huxtable Alexander
16. Johnson Jonathan
16. Johnson Russell
16. Kosier Josh
16. Machado Hans
16. Mcclain Gary
16. Mcgillivray Christopher
16. Mcgowen Ryan
16. Mitchell Saquan
16. Roberts Tory
16. Vancleave Ryan
16. Williams Jr Raphael
Middleweight
1. Galup, Ron
2. Herford, Lloyd
3. Coburn, Tristian
4. Perdoma, Orlando
5. Thomas, Carlos
6. Williams, Sean
7. Dominick Mutascio - 31709
8. Condell, Michael
9. Ryan Lampson - 16528
10. Davis, Kevin
11. Martinez, Edwin
12. Richardville, Blake
13. Phillips, Tyrone
14. Walker, Timothy
15. Deldin, Mike
16. Barnette, Ray
16. Goushian, Greg
16. Tropiano, Albert
16. Berrian Richard - 65955
Welterweight
1. Lyman Thomas
2. Chaves Brent
3. Pius Agyemang
4. Orellana Jaosn
5. Hernandez Bryant
6. Roman Antonio
7. Vetters Justin
8. Hassen Zaid
9. Koch Chad
10. Harvey Franks
11. Yanga Pedro
12. Krocos Kyriakos
13. Laxton Joe
Lightweight
1. Rey Eliezer
2. Guillen, Brandon
3. Charles, Travis - 66049
4. Aguila, Jason
5. Torres, Nieves
6. Litsinger, David
7. Pitcher, Jacques
8. Young, James
9. Wise, Jordan
Bantamweight
1. Israel Leanos - 55516
2. Lalli, Joseph
3. Barlow, Jared
4. Ybarra, Mark
5. Rafael Campuzano - 6113
6. Gainer, Allen
7. Keith Matt
8. Hart, Chris
9. Eddie Ayala - 7566
10. Nick Lepore - 24981
Charles, Travis
Michael Grezzo - 64854
Guillen, Brandon - 65907
Litsinger, David - 65908
Pitcher, Jacques - 65909
Wise, Jordan - 65910
Women - Earned Pro Card
Margaret Negrete - 2999
Linda Estavillo - 10484
Fallon Brinson - 61380
Jennifer Kennedy - 29974
Women - Overall
Women - Heavyweight
1. Jennifer Kennedy - 29974
2. Lunette Johnson - 20313
3. Heather, Munson
4. Kristina, Mendoza
5. Maria, Bradley
6. Sherrvell Johnson - 39927
7. Dee, Joseph
8. Nuriye Evans - 23649
9. Jenn, Schmidt
Women - Light Heavyweight
1. Fallon Brinson - 61380
2. Leann George - 11219
Women - Middleweight
1. Linda Estavillo - 10484
2. Lauren, Usey
3. Amy Sutter - 26837
4. Frauke Diaz - 29980
Women - Lightweight
1. Margaret Negrete - 2999
Physique
Classic Physique - Earned Pro Card
Coss John
Uzoma Obilor
Kawalawu George
Strayhand Jason
Brilliant Joseph
Eskin Gokhan
Brown Jason
Scott, Ghent
Classic Physique Overall
Classic Physique A
1. Coss John
2. Uzoma Obilor
3. Smith Ctrus
4. Baldwin Tanner
5. Coronado Ryan
6. Hinton Duquann
7. Califano Paul
8. Mobley Brennis
9. Berrios Jose
10. Grant Vincent
11. Galvez Armando
12. Howard Joshua
13. Lessard Eric
14. Mahmoud Wael
15. Enrique Hernandez
16. Abidin Brandon
16. Chimoski Benjamin
16. King III Theodore
16. Mcgowen Justin
16. Medina Ismael
16. Padilla Jr Eddie
16. Peng You
Classic Physique B
1. Kawalawu George
2. Strayhand Jason
3. Mangual Johnny
4. Martinez Angel
5. Patrick Damien
6. Wilkin Brett
7. Cox Christopher
8. Brown Kevin
9. Daniels Traveon
10. Gonzague Wilfredo
11. Bergner Chase
12. Madison Keith
13. Wright Chauncey
14. Rodriguez Jorge
15. Hernandez Enrique
15. Silvers Brian
16. Bundrige Terrell
16. Catapano Anthony
16. Coutler Dwayne
16. Delmer Joseph
16. Hallenbeck Jeff
16. Harris Tyler
16. Hernandez Moises
16. Martin Timothy
16. Mosley Joshua
16. Ocha Josh
16. Oruma Jeffery
16. Rivera Saul
16. Robinson Travis
16. Rutherford Thomas
16. Stansbury Corbin
16. Tatum Deangelo
16. Williams Christopher
16. Taing Auttika
Classic Physique C
1. Brilliant Joseph
2. Eskin Gokhan
3. Wilson Jr Richard
4. Gunby Kyle
5. Jenkins Kenneth
6. Baldwin Cordale
7. Wilson Matthew
8. Curtis Cory
9. Shemansky Broderick
10. Perry Jason
11. Heilman Kevin
12. Beauchamp Jason
13. Ildefonso Alex
14. Jerjian Hovig
15. Scott Natron
16. Bastien Zachary
16. Claver Jacob
16. Deiter Ryan
16. Fontenelle Roy
16. Kelly Francis
16. Lawrence Clayton
16. Ortega Brian
16. Redmond Cody
16. Savage Rj
16. Street Eric
Classic Physique D
1. Brown Jason
2. Scott, Ghent
2. Ghent Scott
3. Braswell, Jerry
4. O'connor Michael
5. Kloepping Jeff
6. Miller Thomas
7. Michael Baysdon - 55725
8. Harrison Lonnie
9. Cubbedge Clint
10. Dumas Barrion
11. Dettro Scott
12. Tracy Matthew
13. Norris, Darren
13. Norris Darren
14. Meister Casey
15. Grobelny Marcin
16. Parker Clay
16. Breit Matthew
16. Thomas Devin
16. Fought Bryant
16. Justice Joseph
16. King Brian
16. Leblanc Craig
16. Mercado-agostini Cristian
16. Murray Rehif
16. Joseph Mcnelis - 47318
Men - Earned Pro Card
Anthony, Greer
Jayson, Montes
Brendan, Mcneill
Justin, Woodard
Rodrick Clark - 65139
Junior, Silverio
Casey, Christopher
Alain, Jean
Lavelle Jackson - 60213
Bryan, Richards
Michael, Bell
Tave, Jackson
Carl, Presendieu - 66774
Marvin, Wilson
Brian, Jones
Akeem Scott - 61049
Men - Overall
Men - Class A
1. Jayson, Montes
2. Anthony, Greer
3. Travone, Edwards
4. Joe, Nguyen
5. Christopher, Gordon
6. George, Velonakis
7. Rolliz, Pangilinan
8. Moses, Alyan
9. Tejash, Patel
10. Franke, Mitrani
11. Dominic, Nobili
12. Zac, Willis
13. Ryan, Mcintosh
14. Alexander, James
15. Carlos, Lozano
16. Timothy, Brennan
16. Mitch, Irassi
16. Benjamin, Iverson
16. Ryan, Mccaffrey
16. Cruz, Mejias
16. Emmanuel, Osei
16. Jazreel, Spencer
Men - Class B
1. Justin, Woodard
2. Brendan, Mcneill
3. Anthony, Gilkes
4. Adolphe, Adras
5. Donavan, Mcdonald
6. Robert, Pequeno Ii
7. Joey, Arena
8. Arthur, Villanueva
9. Robert Del Castillo
10. Jarmaur Stallings - 63797
11. Christian Fernandez - 61534
12. Nyle Nayga - 65128
13. Nick, Topel
14. Paris, Figueroa
15. Chris, Rivera
16. Adeb, Adawi
16. Argenis, Cadriel
16. Hunter Delfa
16. Tuigamala, Losefo
16. Dylan, Johnson
16. Sam, Mongia
16. Melvin, Risher
Men - Class C
1. Junior, Silverio
2. Rodrick Clark - 65139
3. Dorlyn, Leger
4. John, Vindigni
5. Reuben, Joseph
6. David, Krolikowski
7. Muneer Al-hameed - 58953
8. Dennis, Dogbatse
9. Jordan, Brown
10. Nick, Spatoulas
11. Brian, Johnson
12. Joseph, Johnson
13. Delray, Thomas
14. Kevin, Haramis
15. Julian, Peters
16. Jhonar Gonzalez - 63029
16. Courtney, Mitchell
16. Jason, Powell
Men - Class D
1. Alain, Jean
2. Casey, Christopher
3. General, Parmell
4. Drew, Cullen
5. Collin, Robinson
6. Carter, Montgomery
7. Anthony, Pizano
8. Dustin, Oprisiu
9. James, Penick
10. Moe, Anwar
11. Tone, Mott
12. Marvin, Jimerson
13. Marcus, Wright
14. George, Kyriazis
15. Danny, Light
16. Brian, Cota
16. Brandon, Hammonds
16. Jeremy, Hartman
16. Mark, Liftin
16. Jonathan, Maier
Men - Class E
1. Bryan, Richards
2. Lavelle Jackson - 60213
3. Herbert-lavance Cunning Ii - 56896
4. Dominick, Nicolai
5. Reginald, Cleaver
6. Patrick, Jones
7. Ricardo, Winston - 66744
8. Colby, Glosson
9. Kyle, Boddie
10. Devrick, Mostolla
11. Dennis, Williams
12. Tom, Cox
13. Michael, Leal
14. Brad, Peterson
15. James, Williams
16. Michael, Reynolds
16. Christopher, Bryant
16. Scott, Cotter
16. Mike Dagrin
16. Yves, Gnohoue
16. Christian, Gutierrez
16. Benjamin, Hutto
16. Izus, Kang
16. Eddy, Miranda
16. Joshua, Gasbarro - 66762
Men - Class F
1. Tave, Jackson
2. Michael, Bell
3. Patrick, Williams
4. Nick Sparkman
5. Clinton, Murray
6. Charlie, Davidson
7. Dominque, Sanders
8. Leonard, Bannister
9. Jeff, Mundy
10. Jason, Draksler
11. Tristan, Ambrozewski
12. Jacob, Jones
13. Julian, Garcia
14. Mitchell, Tubbs
15. James, Fowler
16. Markeith, Boney
16. David, Lee
Men - Class G
1. Marvin, Wilson
2. Carl, Presendieu - 66774
3. Brendann Monahan - 51572
4. Nicolas, Wejman
5. Ernst, Ambroise - 66765
6. Skylar, Thornton
7. Joshua, Petrecky - 66773
8. Jeremy, Mcintosh - 66770
9. Jaremy, Richter
10. Hamid, Sabounchi - 66777
11. Justin, O'quinn - 66772
12. Rich, Stone - 66778
13. Alex Velasco
14. Saj, El-amin - 66768
15. Gregory, Caines - 66766
16. Chad, Ballard - 66764
16. Cameron, Dayne - 66767
16. Christopher, Gross - 66769
16. Jared, Reine - 66775
16. Steven Swanson
Men - Class H
1. Akeem Scott - 61049
2. Brian, Jones
3. Raheem, Ward
4. Joshua, Boles
5. Michael, Otule
6. Greg, Cuthbertson
7. Brett, Jackson Jr
8. Jason, Salter
9. Michael, Jones
10. Arturo, Turner
11. Jonathan, Oliver
12. John, Merchant
13. Clifton, Joseph
14. Lionel, Ray
15. Derek, Munson
16. Spenser, Amiewalan
16. Julian, Anya
16. Ellery, Burks
16. William, Clemens
16. Alex De Oliveira
16. Hardy, Faison
16. Mark, Ghossein
16. Nolan, Hamilton
16. Jamaal, Hill
16. Matthew, St. Louis
Women - Earned Pro Card
Lauren, Hanford
Rutan Lauren - 66145
Hickerson Jacquelyn
Fuller, Ashley
Rachael Chaskey - 63313
Hartsell, Jordan
Lisa Luettinger - 63314
Roberts, Dawn
Women - Overall
Women - Class A
1. Rutan Lauren - 66145
2. Lauren, Hanford
3. Amrhein, Nicole - 66138
4. Aronson Rachel - 66139
5. Dillard Kristen - 66140
6. Cristal Juarez - 52105
7. Sannito Chole - 66146
8. Anderson-williams Lashonda - 66147
9. Hamilton, Tia Marie
10. Rios, Estela
Women - Class B
1. Hickerson Jacquelyn
2. Fuller, Ashley
3. Leal Cammie
4. Nauyokas, Kelly
5. O'veal Dominique
6. Sola, Caridad
7. Stevens, Krista
8. Berish Sarena
9. Gossett Nadia
10. O'veal, Stacey
11. Covington Toni
Women - Class C
1. Rachael Chaskey - 63313
2. Hartsell, Jordan
3. Lemmer, Kiera
4. Amanda Ptak - 43386
4. Shani, Booker
5. Childress, Jennifer
6. Reed, Emily
7. Farrah Faulkner - 53459
8. Del Campo Nadia
9. Hugo, Angela
10. Bisson, Ashley
11. Amy Grenier - 63311
12. Hernandez, Tiffaney
13. Minor, Victoria
Women - Class D
1. Lisa Luettinger - 63314
2. Roberts, Dawn
3. Corry Trocheck - 60738
4. Booker, Shani
5. Dani Nettles - 64943
6. Wells, Christine
7. Jones, Janee
8. Jackson, Christine
9. Karen Zummallen - 59717
10. Caroline Byrd - 18052
Figure
Earned Pro Card
Capucine, Leconte
Kessia, Mirellys
Shiva, Afsarifard
Brittney, Barnes
Martina, Harris
Shatondra Dean - 63342
Ashley, Garcia
Brittany, Miller
Rachel, Sedwick
Shaila, Mccarthy
Whitney, Armstrong
Mikisha, Bradford
Overall
Class A
1. Capucine, Leconte
2. Kessia, Mirellys
3. Devon, Winn
4. Fily, Vidrio
5. Tatiana, Griffin
6. Megan Latour
7. Tawny Davis - 32168
8. Alejandra, Falconi
9. Debrietta, Pollard
10. Arianna, Tate
11. Jessica, Manzano
12. Julie, Albrecht
13. Kelsey, Mims
14. Tanja Reyes - 58623
15. Aubrie, Gracer
16. Kenina Bonner - 65074
16. Hiromi May - 43551
Class B
1. Brittney, Barnes
2. Shiva, Afsarifard
3. Roxane Perez - 61600
4. Nishala Stewart - 64690
5. Justina, Threadgill
6. Kristina, Perry
7. Yessica, Maroli
8. Alyssa, Muoio
9. Fantonia, Wyman
10. Ashley, Centanni
11. Danika, Rodgers
12. Annette, Ortiz
Class C
1. Martina, Harris
2. Shatondra Dean - 63342
3. Lianna, Groeneveld
4. Carolynn, Jacobs
6. Evonne Archer - 32834
6. Katelyn Clark - 52557
7. Simone, Venning
8. Nicole, Demaria
9. Lesley, Cluiss
10. Yanet, Jimenez
11. Brittany, Mcintyre
12. Donnalou, Ramirez
13. Brittany, Beck
14. Jennilea, Baldwin
15. Bailey, Whitmore
16. Blaire, Griffin
16. Kimberly, Griffin
16. Rashouna, Harris
16. Maryna, Kroft
16. Erika, Otero
16. Angela, Perkins
16. Victoria, Puentes
16. Mallory, Richardson
16. Soyla, Rodriguez
16. Narby Valladares - 60744
16. Jessica, Sanborn - 66572
Class D
1. Ashley, Garcia
2. Brittany, Miller
3. Latoyia, Farley
4. Danielle, Rose
5. Kenja, Shankles
6. Lamadra, Juliana
7. Bonnie, Peterson
8. Kelly, Prete
9. Nydia, Salinas
10. Koko, Korang
11. Holly, Covell
12. Stephanie, Cisler
13. Brittney, Hunt
14. Spomenka, Stanic-miller
15. Ally, Mozeleski
16. Charnice Bain - 63964
16. Donna Baran - 59048
16. Josey, Dykes
16. Marika, Jones
16. Megan, Junker
16. Karee, Payton
16. Chantha Thach - 55779
16. Brandi Jo Uhter
16. Chereise, Williams
Class E
1. Rachel, Sedwick
2. Amanda, Houston
3. Shaila, Mccarthy
4. Holly, Nelson
5. Jasmine, Abercrombie - 66598
6. Crystal, Neely
7. Daniell, Grant
8. Samantha, Graham
9. Karrie, Alexander
10. Kristin, Walston
11. Makecia Whitfield - 15891
12. Solvi, Rojas
13. Maya, Clark
14. Jennifer, Mcenery
15. Yamedis, Cedeno
16. Vanessa, Ortega
16. Ashley, Parris
Class F
1. Whitney, Armstrong
2. Mikisha, Bradford
3. Felicia, Anderson
4. Kelsey, Haas
5. Angel, Clarke
6. Maggie, Faulkner
7. Whitney, Mcveda
8. Maria, Cabrera
9. Estee, Tyson - 66616
10. Elisheba, Broek
11. Denisha Mccombs - 58933
12. Mariam, Garcia
13. Jordan, Baysdon
14. Jessica, Lacour
15. Brittany, Fields
16. Katarina, Ake
16. Stephanie, Donaldson
16. Gail, Smith
16. Monica, Taylor
Bikini
Earned Pro Card
Fernandez Jasmine
Martinez Pilar
Lanham Elizabeth
Rojas Angely
Sedar, Jessica
Williams, Morgan
Akins, Jodi
Dial, Emily
Blanch, Katie
Gonzalez, Jasmine
Dannenmiller, Lauren
Kopfle, Katie
Norton, Laura - 66440
Adams, Jasmine
Kassie Malone
Rachael Oberst
Overall
Class A
1. Fernandez Jasmine
2. Martinez Pilar
3. Ruiz April
4. Aguzzi Amanda
5. Little Ashlyn
6. Szabo Ashlee
7. Swann Tina
8. Novak Chelsey
9. Anonuevo Jessica
10. Villafana Leticia
11. Richards Natalie
12. Hairston Whitney
13. Moreta Emely
14. Quinones Annalisse
15. Washington Monet
16. Balandran Cynthia
16. David Stephanie
16. Demarco Sarah
16. Dirienzo Kelly
16. Famuiaro Janelle
16. Garcia Angela
16. Jacquez Cristina
16. Korlova Oxana
16. Macaluso Rhea
16. Martin Kimberly
16. Navarrete Jeanette
16. Sanfelippo Darrian
16. Santos Jennifer
16. Suprice Valencia
16. Vito Linzee
16. Wong Gwendolyn
Class B
2. Rojas Angely
3. Quinones Carolina
4. Rutherford Angela
5. Nguyen Amanda
6. Nash Rachael
8. Petersen Davian
10. Romero Marisa
12. Riley Parise
13. Steinhilber Charlie
15. Smith Miranda
16. Mcclead Shannon
16. Navarro Jeanelle
16. Pike Kerigan
16. Ling Rita
16. Root Jillian
16. Rubio Monica
16. Torres, Celina
16. Torres, Christina
16. Whitaker, Kasie
16. Alicia, Robinson
Auguste Vania
Balang Maria
Cain Rose
Chown Amanda
Chromek Crissy
Cosban Aimee
Dailey Stacy
Dorsett Brianna
Finn Ami
Gallegos Roxanne
Guerrero Ashley
Hater Kelly
Hernandez Crystal
Herndon Quisha
Ishihara Marissa
Lanham Elizabeth
Lanham Elizabeth
Lattner Rachel
Machado Mirna
Martinez Alexus
Class C
1. Sedar, Jessica
3. Crispo, Juliana
4. Paula, Ana
5. Alli Petriella - 40099
6. Carter, Maria
7. Gomez, Kristen
8. Alexis, Gia
9. Barnhart, Adison
10. Mendes, Elizabeth
11. Berens, Elizabeth
12. Promsook, Panida
13. Alex Carrera - 65764
14. Reid, Jessica
15. Montero, Yvette
16. Alexis, Morgan
16. Burnett, Jody
16. Ellen Chapleau - 55654
16. Ferrer, Jasmine
16. Fournier, Stephanie
16. Hauvuy, Kristin
16. Poplawski, Nicole
16. Serna, Jalin
16. Weber, Ashtyn
16. Williams, Alyse
16. Williams, Morgan
Class D
1. Akins, Jodi
2. Dial, Emily
3. Fitch, Cara
4. Vanessa Yepez - 58102
5. Potter, Jenna
6. Shabazz, Camille
7. Bliss, Jennie
8. Ball, Abby
9. Chu, Amanda
10. Longo, Tiffany
11. Cicily, Phillips
12. Zoltz, Taimane
13. Biddle, Rebecca
14. Rago, Lindsey
15. Brewer, Jessica
16. Acosta, Sandra
16. Alexander, Kiara
16. Brown, Keeli
16. Carlisle, Alexis
16. Carlson, Jennifer
16. Crampton, Samantha
16. Grant, Shereen
16. Hamilton, Megan
16. Hargrove, Christina
16. Iwanenko, Tanya
16. Jacobs, Laura
16. Lee, Jaime
16. Alicia Maese - 62901
16. Mcclure, Chelsea
16. Melo, Kate
16. Oyharcabal, Heilie
16. Ray, Shelbi
16. Rizzo, Joie
16. Roegner, Alyssa
16. Samantha Kraske
Class E
1. Blanch, Katie
2. Gonzalez, Jasmine
3. Garcia, Karelin
4. Caicedo, Camila
5. Martinez, Elaine
6. Devoogel, Kayla
7. Rusch, Kasha
8. Nowak, Larissa
9. Smith, Mykala
10. Stein, Delaney
11. Flodquist, Lauren
12. Blake, Brittany
13. Michelle, Fuhrman
14. Akpan, Victoria
15. Castro, Katelyn
16. Allison, Carlleen
16. Beaudin, Amanda
16. Blackbrn, Meghan
16. Broekema, Daly
16. Brown, Gabriella
16. Brown, Linsay
16. Drake, Erin
16. Edwards, Jordan
16. Feijoo, Melissa
16. Johnson, April
16. Lewis, Sara
16. Medina, Xiomara
16. Osei, Abigail
16. Pellett, Agela
16. Perez, Regina
16. Randles, Tanner
16. Rigia, Alexandra
16. Sanchez, Joanna
16. Sensat, Rachel
16. Shimon, Rachel
16. Snyder, Ana
16. Warner, Marina
16. Westenburg, Chelsea
16. Wilson, Cara
16. Yarnell, Katherine
16. Miller, Rachel
16. Amanda Mccrosky
Class F
1. Dannenmiller, Lauren
2. Kopfle, Katie
3. Plate, Danielle
4. Devore, Sarah
5. Jessica Youngblood
6. Ranfranz, Hannah
7. Beauchamp, Kristen
8. Spencer, Jenny
9. Osborne, Hillary
10. Huerta, Kris
11. Kramer, Anne
12. Ginolfi, Sara
13. Stevens, Klaudia
14. Davis, Angalee
15. Jenny, Sarah
16. Garland, Ashley
16. Heffley, Aubrey
16. Tiffany Krcelich - 51019
16. Lyn, Trish
16. Moody, Hannah
16. Kathryn Nethercutt - 60648
16. Sangueza, Katelyn
16. Shaber Kasey
16. Sinclair, Nelly
16. Weinstein, Leidy
Class G
1. Norton, Laura - 66440
2. Adams, Jasmine
3. Brazil, Victoria
4. Powell, Rachel
5. Eldon, Sarah
6. Remy, Marissa
7. Calderwood, Ashlie
8. Collins, Alexis
9. Gove, Meaghan
10. Murphy, Cassandra - 66441
11. Williams, Markie - 66429
12. Jeffries, Robyn
13. Rico, Frances
14. O'brien Kaitlyn - 66439
15. Joseph, Neslande
16. Weinstein, Leidy - 66430
16. Siess, Jennifer - 66431
16. Shapiro, Amanda - 66432
16. Putnam, Samantha - 66435
16. Tania Plasencia - 57117
16. Parris, Emily - 66438
16. Merriweather, Charity - 66442
16. Mcintosh, Macey - 66443
16. Mack, Jasmine - 66444
16. Lensman, Kelsey - 66445
16. Lee, Jennifer - 66446
16. Jimenez, Francheska
16. Huston, Kristina
16. Hennessee, Mikki
16. Guthrie, Briaunna
16. Gioia, Saskia
16. Giglio, Ana
16. Gasparovic, Jennifer
16. Fahey, Brenna
16. Desmond, Nicole
16. Cepeda, Chrismary
16. Andrews, Jenna
Class H
1. Kassie Malone
2. Rachael Oberst
3. Danielle Ealy - 63116
4. Patricia Raposo
5. Charles, Katherine
6. Bell, Marissa
7. Saman Schulz
8. Berger, Kristin
9. Jessi Neidert
10. Lindsey Scrantz
11. Sara Hartman - 63413
12. Marie Blanchard - 47941
13. Jasmine Green
14. Madeliine Meyer
15. Lauren Thierry
16. Burnett, Renee
16. Dayne, Brittney
16. Drabant, Charla
16. Ladonna Foster
16. Candice Haley - 64800
16. Devon Harris - 62631
16. Shannon Johns
16. Devin Johnson-payne
16. Kate Lahl
16. Laurie Malueg - 64798
16. Traisha Martin - 41779
16. Samantha Miller
16. Crystal Molen
16. Jesi Ostrowsky
16. Ashley Phillips
16. Amy Preteroti
16. Gina Rausch
16. Chanel Rogers
16. Viktoriya Russell
16. Addie Russell
16. Tiara Russell
16. Vita Shtevnin
16. Charletta Small - 65065
16. Kimberly, Southerland
16. Amber Suders - 54889
16. Katelyn Wilson - 52355
16. Jaclyn Wimmer
16. Gisselle Zapata